Searching on:
- School = Sheehy
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $975,000.00
- Price sqft: $429.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $980,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2272
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: W7882573
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33610
- Subdivision: River Grove Estates
- Elementary School: Sheehy
- Middle School: Sligh
- High School: King
- Provided by: FLORIDA REAL ESTATE PARTNERS
- DMCA Notice
RARE OPPORTUNITY 100 feet of Hillsborough River waterfront NOT located in a flood zone (see FEMA maps). This 3 bedroom, 2 bath Tampa home sits along a wide, scenic stretch of the river and offers a l
Land
- Price: $600,000.00
- Previous Price: $449,900
- Last Price Change: 12/15/25
- Days On Market: 154
- Acreage: 1.89 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8454512
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33610
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Elementary School: Sheehy
- Middle School: Sligh
- High School: Hillsborough
- Provided by: DENNIS REALTY & INV. CORP.
- DMCA Notice
IG zoned industrial land offered as a package consisting of two parcels on Rowlett Park Dr. The front parcel provides direct street frontage and functional industrial use, while the rear parcel offers
Single Family
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $174.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3435
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: A4685637
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: PLANT CITY
- Zipcode: 33567
- Subdivision: Windmill Pointe
- Elementary School: Sheehy
- Middle School: Marshall
- High School: Plant City
- Provided by: EXIT KING REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home with a den and 3 car garage in the desirable Windmill Pointe neighborhood! Situated on
Single Family
- Price: $365,000.00
- Price sqft: $171.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2134
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: S5148548
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33610
- Subdivision: River Grove Estates
- Elementary School: Sheehy
- Middle School: Sligh
- High School: Hillsborough
- Provided by: EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
- DMCA Notice
*** Newly installed Solar System that will be paid off at closing*** Beautiful home with 3 bedrooms and 2 baths with a bonus room. This property is situated on a corner lot in the River Grove Communit
Single Family
- Price: $284,999.00
- Price sqft: $207.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $289,999
- Last Price Change: 05/12/26
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1371
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: TB8494133
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33610
- Subdivision: Mora Sub
- Elementary School: Sheehy
- Middle School: Jennings
- High School: ton
- Provided by: GREAT WESTERN REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Perfect for ANY investor this rent ready 3 unit on a great street is a CASH COW from day 1! With minimal exterior improvements/clean up this property
Multi-Family
- Price: $284,999.00
- Price sqft: $207.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $289,999
- Last Price Change: 05/12/26
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1371
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: TB8486946
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33610
Land
- Price: $115,000.00
- Previous Price: $130,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 93
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8473966
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33610
- Subdivision: Bellmont Heights
- Elementary School: Sheehy
- Middle School: Sligh
- High School: ton
- Provided by: MIRIAM HURTADO REAL ESTATE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Excellent opportunity in Tampa! Residential lot located at 3405 E Powhatan Avenue, Tampa, FL 33610, ideal for building a single family home in a growing and high demand area. Utilities available on si
Rental
- Price: $2,850.00
- Price sqft: $1.29 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,999
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2201
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: TB8482966
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33604
- Subdivision: Elizabeth Court
- Elementary School: Sheehy
- Middle School: Sligh
- High School: D. W. Waters Career Center
- Provided by: COASTAL PIONEER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Ready for new tenants on june 1st stunning move in ready 3 bedroom plus den, 2 bathroom home in the elizabeth court community of tampa. You will be amazed by all the designer touches, finishes, and u
Rental
- Price: $2,400.00
- Price sqft: $0.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2567
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: TB8497313
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33610
- Subdivision: River Grove Park
- Elementary School: Sheehy
- Middle School: Sligh
- High School: Hillsborough
- Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
- DMCA Notice
Discover your next home at 3011 E Flora Street, Tampa, Florida 33610. This charming rental property offers a blend of comfort and convenience, perfect for those seeking a cozy living space in a vibran
- 1