Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33782
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,799,000.00
- Price sqft: $509.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,899,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 173
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3528
- Acreage: 2.32 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8447718
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33782
- Subdivision: Pinellas Farms
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to an exceptional opportunity to own a rare 2.32 acre property zoned for horses and packed with modern upgrades. This fully fenced residence offers a serene lifestyle with a peaceful pond and
Single Family
- Price: $1,395,000.00
- Price sqft: $242.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,500,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 243
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5753
- Acreage: 0.68 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8424584
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33782
- Subdivision: Bayou Club Estates Tr 4
- Elementary School: Bardmoor
- Middle School: Pinellas Park
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to the Exclusive Bayou Club!
Nestled in one of St. Petersburg's premier gated communities, this spacious 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home offers an inv
Single Family
- Price: $1,289,000.00
- Price sqft: $242.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5310
- Acreage: 0.37 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8493872
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33782
- Subdivision: Bayou Club Estates Ph 3
- Elementary School: Bardmoor
- Middle School: Pinellas Park
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 7640 Hunter Lane, located within the exclusive, guard gated community of Bayou Club Estates. This meticulously maintained, one owner residence offers 4 bedrooms, 4 full bathrooms, a private
Single Family
- Price: $920,000.00
- Price sqft: $232.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3956
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: TB8494296
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33782
- Subdivision: St Hagop Church Sub
- Elementary School: Cross Bayou
- Middle School: Pinellas Park
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Bayou Cove, a rare opportunity to own newer construction in the heart of Pinellas County. This exclusive enclave of just 22 homes, built by R
Single Family
- Price: $832,500.00
- Price sqft: $197.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $849,900
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 218
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4218
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: TB8434083
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33782
- Subdivision: Bayou Club Estates Ph 5
- Provided by: REALNET BROKERAGE
- DMCA Notice
Your future dream home awaits! This single owner residence, located in the exclusive gated Bayou Club, offers privacy, space, and potential. With a touch of TLC, this grand single family home can be r
Single Family
- Price: $824,900.00
- Price sqft: $334.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2466
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8505714
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33782
- Subdivision: Providence Place
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to a beautifully designed home that blends comfort, style, and the best of Florida indoor outdoor livingperfectly situated in the heart of Pinellas County and located in a non flood zone for a
Single Family
- Price: $799,000.00
- Price sqft: $202.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $850,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 142
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3938
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: TB8458067
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33782
- Subdivision: St Hagop Church Sub
- Elementary School: Cross Bayou
- Middle School: Pinellas Park
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home in the sought after Bayou Cove, Tampa Bay! Built in 2013, this beautiful residence features 5 spacious bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, and a versatile office/den, all within a functi
Single Family
- Price: $610,000.00
- Price sqft: $221.66 / sqft
- Previous Price: $614,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2752
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8472593
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33782
- Subdivision: Cedar Woods
- Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE
- DMCA Notice
*** Motivated seller Bring your offers*** Welcome to 9693 58th St N in Pinellas Parkwhere space, style, and location come together in one incredible opportunity just 15 minutes from the Gulf beaches
Single Family
- Price: $609,900.00
- Price sqft: $225.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $614,900
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 308
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2709
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8405054
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33782
- Subdivision: Northfield Manor Sec A5
- Provided by: LLOYD REALTY
- DMCA Notice
NO FLOOD INSURANCE + IMPACT WINDOWS + 2 PRIMARY SUITES Welcome to this beautifully built new construction spacious home features 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom and 2 car garage residence that is thoughtfully d
Single Family
- Price: $557,000.00
- Price sqft: $137.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $574,999
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4053
- Acreage: 0.37 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8475543
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33782
- Subdivision: Pinellas Farms
- Elementary School: Pinellas Central Elem
- Middle School: Fitzgerald
- High School: Pinellas Park
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
- DMCA Notice
**motivated seller bring your offers** more space. More flexibility. More value. If youve been waiting for the right combination of space, layout, and opportunity this is it. Situated on over a 1/3