Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Pinellas Farms
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $1,799,000.00
- Price sqft: $509.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,899,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 173
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3528
- Acreage: 2.32 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8447718
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33782
- Subdivision: Pinellas Farms
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to an exceptional opportunity to own a rare 2.32 acre property zoned for horses and packed with modern upgrades. This fully fenced residence offers a serene lifestyle with a peaceful pond and
Single Family
- Price: $1,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $283.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 175
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 5284
- Acreage: 1.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: S5138341
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33709
- Subdivision: Pinellas Farms
- Elementary School: Blanton
- Middle School: Pinellas Park
- High School: Pinellas Park
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 WOLF'S CROSSING REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Experience resort style living in this extraordinary St. Petersburg retreatdesigned for luxurious living, vacation enjoyment, and strong Airbnb income potential. This beautifully updated property deli
Single Family
- Price: $585,500.00
- Price sqft: $244.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2396
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8506204
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33781
- Subdivision: Pinellas Farms
- Elementary School: Pinellas Park
- Middle School: Pinellas Park
- High School: Pinellas Park
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 2019 Pinellas Park residence, offering 1,832 square feet of thoughtful living space in a central location near schools, shopping, restaurants, and evening e
Single Family
- Price: $557,000.00
- Price sqft: $137.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $574,999
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4053
- Acreage: 0.37 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8475543
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33782
- Subdivision: Pinellas Farms
- Elementary School: Pinellas Central Elem
- Middle School: Fitzgerald
- High School: Pinellas Park
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
- DMCA Notice
**motivated seller bring your offers** more space. More flexibility. More value. If youve been waiting for the right combination of space, layout, and opportunity this is it. Situated on over a 1/3
Single Family
- Price: $399,999.00
- Price sqft: $355.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1124
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: A4691454
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33782
- Subdivision: Pinellas Farms
- Provided by: GULF SANDS REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience refined Florida living in this beautifully **reimagined 3 bed, 2 bath residence**, showcasing a thoughtful 2026 renovation and a sleek, moder
Single Family
- Price: $328,000.00
- Price sqft: $233.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1402
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1938
MLS#: S5149381
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33709
- Subdivision: Pinellas Farms
- Provided by: BOARDWALK REALTY ASSOCIATES, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Charming coastal retreat just 7 minutes from Madeira Beach! This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 1 bath home features warm hardwood flooring, a modern kitchen with stainless steel appliances and granit
Single Family
- Price: $215,000.00
- Price sqft: $236.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 910
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8481144
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33781
- Subdivision: Villas Of Pinellas Farms Condo
- Elementary School: Skyview
- Middle School: Pinellas Park
- High School: Pinellas Park
- Provided by: HOME SOLD REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
New ac, new flooring, new kitchen, 2 new bathrooms, everything is new: this open floorplan, carefree 2/2 villa has been meticulously remodeled and is ready to be your florida winter escape or permanen
Rental
- Price: $2,850.00
- Price sqft: $2.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,995
- Last Price Change: 05/12/26
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1312
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1942
MLS#: TB8496736
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33709
- Subdivision: Pinellas Farms
- Provided by: EZ CHOICE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Check out this beautifully updated single family residence tucked away on a quiet, private road surrounded by mature landscaping, creating a peaceful oasis in the heart of St. Petersburg. Despite its
Rental
- Price: $1,975.00
- Price sqft: $1.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1402
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1938
MLS#: S5149486
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33709
- Subdivision: Pinellas Farms
- Provided by: BOARDWALK REALTY ASSOCIATES, LLC
- DMCA Notice
- 1