Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33912
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $3,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $286.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 118
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 20
- Bldg sqft: 13923
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8462400
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33912
- Subdivision: Colonial Farms
- Elementary School: Colonial
- Middle School: Fort Myers Academy
- Provided by: KARSTEN REAL ESTATE TEAM
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This exceptional estate offers a rare combination of luxury living, advanced construction with numerous appointments to detail, and unmatched versatilit
Single Family
- Price: $1,245,000.00
- Price sqft: $185.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6698
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26025185
- County: Lee
- City: Fort Myers
- Zipcode: 33912
- Subdivision: Brynwood
- Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Your spacious and inviting, upgraded estate home in the heart of Fort Myers awaits. Offering nearly 3,700 sq. ft. of living space on a beautifully maintained 1.8 acre homesite, this home features 5 be
Single Family
- Price: $524,800.00
- Price sqft: $168.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3113
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: C7524730
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33912
- Subdivision: Cross Creek Estates
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY FT MYER
- DMCA Notice
This beautiful home offers an exceptional opportunity for buyers seeking space comfort and classic Florida living. With 4 bedrooms + den and 2.5 bathrooms spread across approximately 2,650 square feet
Condominium
- Price: $307,000.00
- Price sqft: $239.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1282
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8488542
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33912
- Subdivision: Bristol Bay 02 Legends
- Building: Bristol Bay 02 Legends
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
- DMCA Notice
TURNKEY FURNISHED 2 bed, 2 bath PENTHOUSE condo with FULL GOLF MEMBERSHIP INCLUDED in the highly sought after Legends Golf & Country Club. This top floor unit features cathedral ceilings and a spaciou
Condominium
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $186.29 / sqft
- Previous Price: $320,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1605
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: C7522317
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33912
- Subdivision: Eagle Ridge Lakes Condo 01 02
- Building: Eagle Ridge Lakes Condo 01 02
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY FT MYER
- DMCA Notice
Discover a beautifully maintained and turnkey second floor condominium in the desirable Eagle Ridge Lakes community, offering a spacious and thoughtfully designed layout ideal for comfortable year rou
Condominium
- Price: $250,000.00
- Price sqft: $216.64 / sqft
- Previous Price: $275,000
- Last Price Change: 03/03/26
- Days On Market: 195
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1154
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: C7515820
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33912
- Subdivision: Fairways At Eagle Ridge
- Building: Fairways At Eagle Ridge
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY FT MYER
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated first floor condo, where modern comfort meets serene golf course living in one of Fort Myers most desirable communities. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath home is move in read
Rental
- Price: $2,250.00
- Price sqft: $1.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1363
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6392863
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33912
- Subdivision: Williamsburg At Colony
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 SUNBELT REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Amazing Rental Opportunity! This tastefully updated and fully furnished private residence features Three Bedrooms, Two Full size Baths, a spacious and open Great Room, an all season Lanai, Large Two C
- 1