Searching on:
- School = Fort Myers Academy
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $3,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $286.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 118
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 20
- Bldg sqft: 13923
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8462400
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33912
- Subdivision: Colonial Farms
- Elementary School: Colonial
- Middle School: Fort Myers Academy
- Provided by: KARSTEN REAL ESTATE TEAM
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This exceptional estate offers a rare combination of luxury living, advanced construction with numerous appointments to detail, and unmatched versatilit
Single Family
- Price: $344,900.00
- Price sqft: $133.42 / sqft
- Previous Price: $347,900
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2585
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: TB8498613
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33901
- Subdivision: Palmlee Park
- Elementary School: Allen Park
- Middle School: Fort Myers Academy
- High School: Fort Myers
- Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
- DMCA Notice
*Home Warranty being offered to buyer with acceptable contract. This property would also make a great Airbnb or rental property! Nestled among towering oaks and graceful palm trees, this charming 2 be
Condominium
- Price: $80,000.00
- Price sqft: $89.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $84,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 255
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 892
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: C7514241
- County: LEE
- City: NORTH FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33917
- Subdivision: Foxmoor Village Condo
- Building: Foxmoor Village Condo
- Elementary School: J. Collin English
- Middle School: North Fort Myers Academy for t
- High School: North Fort Myers
- Provided by: ERA ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
LOW PRICED CONDO. Welcome to this Beautiful 2nd floor, Furnished spacious Condo. Located in a desirable GULF ACCESS BOAT SLIP COMMUNITY with many amenities. You have your own Lanai area for entertai
Condominium
- Price: $65,000.00
- Price sqft: $70.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 918
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: C7525931
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33901
- Subdivision: Towers Condo
- Building: Towers Condo
- Elementary School: Orangewood
- Middle School: Fort Myers Academy
- High School: Fort Myers
- Provided by: RE/MAX PALM REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Priced to Sell! Dont miss this charming and well maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bath apartment offering comfort, convenience, and a peaceful courtyard setting. This inviting unit features stainless steel app
Rental
- Price: $2,350.00
- Price sqft: $1.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,490
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2260
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8496320
- County: LEE
- City: NORTH FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33917
- Subdivision: Enclaveseagle Lndg Ph 3
- Elementary School: Bayshore
- Middle School: North Fort Myers Academy for t
- High School: North Fort Myers
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Nestled in the charming "Enclaves at Eagle Landing" community in North Fort Myers, this contemporary single story home boasts 4 large bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms. The home's open and modern layout s
- 1