Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bayview
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 319 12th Avenue Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $576.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 183
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4680
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8442934
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: Bayview Add
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning newer home (2018) in the heart of St. Petersburg's Historic Old Northeast. This five bedroom beauty is beckoning you and your family to all it has that will enhance your life,
Details for 1731 Siesta Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $810.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3200
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8500166
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Subdivision: Bayview
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: AIM WEALTH REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Brand new construction with ultra luxury finishes, estimated for completion July 2026. This is the one. A statement home in one of Sarasotas most desirable West of the Trail locati
Details for 140 13th Avenue Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $394.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4553
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1910
MLS#: TB8504715
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: Bayview Add
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 1910 Colonial home, nestled in the heart of Old Northeast on a charming brick street, just a short walk from St. Petes vibrant downtown. Perfectly located less than
Details for 3122 San Jose Street, TAMPA, FL 33629
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $446.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3976
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8503179
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Bayview Homes
  5. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  6. Middle School: Coleman
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3122 W. San Jose in the heart of Palma Ceia. Walk to everything from this better than new 5BR 2024 built Mobley Home in the Bayview Homes Subdivision. This sun filled beauty features top
Details for 1647 Siesta Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,690,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $418.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4039
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4684901
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Subdivision: Bayview
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: PHAM REALTY GROUP LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning coastal home with elevator, featuring 5 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and 3,023 square feet of living space. Additional opportunity to add bathrooms with modification add on with t
Details for 1730 Wisconsin Lane, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $406.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4057
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4687426
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Subdivision: Bayview
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Sarasota
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
New Build. Seller Offering $40,000 Credit at Close. Located West of the Trail, this spacious modern home offers exceptional value in one of Sarasotas most desirable in city neighborhoods. Built in 202
Details for 1734 Wisconsin Lane, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $406.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4057
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4687427
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Subdivision: Bayview
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
New Build. Seller Offering $40,000 Pool Credit at Close. Located West of the Trail, this newly built modern home offers exceptional value in one of Sarasotas most desirable in city neighborhoods. Buil
Details for 125 24th Avenue Se, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $487.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 100
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3067
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8472084
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Subdivision: Powers Bayview Estates
  5. Elementary School: Lakewood
  6. Middle School: John Hopkins
  7. High School: Lakewood
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. A rare opportunity to own a Canopy Builders home in Old Southeast, one of St. Petersburg's most sought after neighborhoods. Just steps from the 13 acre waterfront Lassing Park, tre
Details for 135 24th Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,190,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $324.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,225,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 108
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3667
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8467088
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Subdivision: Powers Bayview Estates
  5. Elementary School: Lakewood
  6. Middle School: John Hopkins
  7. High School: Lakewood
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located just steps from Lassing Park and the sparkling waterfront of Tampa Bay, this exceptional 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence offers a rare blend of elev
Details for 3900 41st Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
Single Family
  1. Price: $995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $458.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2171
  7. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8491140
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33711
  4. Subdivision: Broadwater Bayview Estate
  5. Elementary School: Gulfport
  6. Middle School: Bay Point
  7. High School: Lakewood
  8. Provided by: THE SHOP REAL ESTATE CO.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover a truly one of a kind architectural residence nestled on nearly half an acre in the Broadwater community of St. Petersburg. This distinctive property features two geodesic dome structures, bl