Single Family
- Price: $2,183,000.00
- Price sqft: $444.24 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,285,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 4914
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8494743
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34683
- Subdivision: Baywood Village
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your ultimate waterfront lifestyle in Baywood Villagewhere luxury, boating, and unforgettable sunsets come together in one exceptional property. This home was extremely well thought out and
Single Family
- Price: $1,099,999.00
- Price sqft: $384.62 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,100,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2860
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: TB8500861
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34683
- Subdivision: Baywood Village
- Provided by: REALNET BROKERAGE
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 300 Driftwood Drive West in Palm Harbor. This exceptional one story waterfront home offers bright open spaces, 3 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, and an one and a half oversized garage. desig
Single Family
- Price: $1,075,000.00
- Price sqft: $307.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,150,000
- Last Price Change: 02/11/26
- Days On Market: 186
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3493
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8445575
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34683
- Subdivision: Baywood Village Sec 3
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Luxury waterfront living in Palm Harbor | OPTIONAL HOA | GULF ACCESS! This beautifully maintained coastal retreat offers incredible curb appeal and deep water access with no bridges just minutes to th
Single Family
- Price: $880,000.00
- Price sqft: $322.34 / sqft
- Previous Price: $899,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2730
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: TB8471595
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34683
- Subdivision: Baywood Village
- Elementary School: Sunset Hills
- Middle School: Tarpon Springs
- High School: Tarpon Springs
- Provided by: VIEWPOINT REALTY INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Effortless Coastal Living on the Waterway. Experience the best of coastal living in this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 3 bath waterfront home, perfectly positioned with direct Gulf access and no brid
Single Family
- Price: $729,000.00
- Price sqft: $155.40 / sqft
- Previous Price: $749,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4691
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8489311
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34683
- Subdivision: Baywood Village Sec 5
- Elementary School: Sutherland
- Middle School: Tyrone
- High School: Tarpon Springs
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Gorgeous, fully remodeled 4 bedroom, 3 bath home, with boat ramp, in Baywood Village 5, Light filled living with modern finishes and private Gulf access without waterfront pricing. Lot includes fen
Single Family
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $280.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 147
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2408
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: W7881475
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34683
- Subdivision: Baywood Village
- Elementary School: Sunset Hills
- Middle School: Tarpon Springs
- High School: Tarpon Springs
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
DEEP WATER ACCESS ELEVATED FLORIDA WATERFRONT LIVING AT AN AFFORDABLE PRICE!
Positioned on a wide, deep saltwater canal with no bridges, this waterfront residence offers direct, unobstructed access
Land
- Price: $599,000.00
- Days On Market: 107
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4679780
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34683
- Subdivision: Baywood Village
- Elementary School: Sutherland
- Middle School: Tarpon Springs
- High School: Tarpon Springs
- Provided by: LOKATION
- DMCA Notice
Rare chance to own a build ready saltwater waterfront lot offering sailboat access just 2,000 feet from the Intracoastal Waterway. With no bridges to the Gulf, enjoy seamless access for cruising and o
Single Family
- Price: $509,000.00
- Price sqft: $311.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $519,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1632
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8478229
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34683
- Subdivision: Baywood Village
- Elementary School: Sunset Hills
- Middle School: Tarpon Springs
- High School: Tarpon Springs
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
This thoughtfully designed masterpiece offers the ultimate blend of luxury lifestyle, location, and income potential. Rare, FULLY RENOVATED in 2025 showstopper in Baywood Village an exceptional oppor
Single Family
- Price: $465,000.00
- Price sqft: $214.19 / sqft
- Previous Price: $485,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2171
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: TB8499622
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34683
- Subdivision: Baywood Village
- Elementary School: Sunset Hills
- Middle School: Tarpon Springs
- High School: Tarpon Springs
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained and extensively updated pool home in the sought after community of Baywood Village. This 3 bedroom plus a bonus room, 2 bathroom home offers nearly 1,800 square
Single Family
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $135.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3140
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8497379
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34683
- Subdivision: Baywood Village
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
In Palm Harbor, this move in ready three bedroom, two bath home offers a flexible two story layout, a two car garage, and a spacious backyard and all with no HOA. With 1,656 heated/cooled square feet