Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Beacon Groves
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $474,900.00
- Price sqft: $226.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2099
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8493698
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34683
- Subdivision: Beacon Groves
- Elementary School: Sutherland
- Middle School: Palm Harbor
- High School: Palm Harbor Univ
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your slice of Palm Harbor paradise in the highly desirable Beacon Groves neighborhood! With no HOA and located out of the flood zone, this meticulously maintained pool home truly checks eve
Single Family
- Price: $379,000.00
- Price sqft: $186.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $383,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2031
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8478826
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34683
- Subdivision: Beacon Groves
- Elementary School: Sutherland
- Middle School: Palm Harbor
- High School: Palm Harbor Univ
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2397 E Orangehill Drive, nestled in the sought after community of Beacon Groves in Palm Harbor with no HOA and not located in a flood zone. Known for its convenient location and fantastic
Single Family
- Price: $240,000.00
- Price sqft: $233.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1030
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8497739
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34683
- Subdivision: Villas Of Beacon Groves
- Elementary School: Ozona
- High School: Palm Harbor Univ
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
A pretty villa located in Palm Harbor. With 2 beds and 2 bath. A sunny Lani. A community pool to enjoy with family. Close to stores foryour shopping needs.
Single Family
- Price: $224,900.00
- Price sqft: $218.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $227,900
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1030
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8475918
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34683
- Subdivision: Villas Of Beacon Groves
- Elementary School: Sutherland
- Middle School: Palm Harbor
- High School: Palm Harbor Univ
- Provided by: FLORIDA PREMIERE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this bright and inviting 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in Villas of Beacon Groves. This well maintained home has been freshly painted and offers a comfortable, low maintenance lifestyle j
Rental
- Price: $2,350.00
- Price sqft: $1.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1986
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8506511
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34683
- Subdivision: Beacon Groves
- Elementary School: Sutherland Elementary PN
- Middle School: Palm Harbor Middle PN
- High School: Palm Harbor Univ High PN
- Provided by: ORANGE GROVE PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath single family home located in Palm Harbor! This residence offers an open floor plan with comfortable living spaces designed for easy everyday living and ente
Rental
- Price: $2,150.00
- Price sqft: $2.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,295
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 976
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8490016
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34683
- Subdivision: Villas Of Beacon Groves
- Elementary School: Sutherland
- Middle School: Palm Harbor
- High School: Palm Harbor Univ
- Provided by: TRADEWIND PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Villas of Beacon Groves! Spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath with a overzed 1 car garage! End unit! Vaulted ceilings! Eat in kitchen and dining room with great room combined. Huge screened in lanai that ov
- 1