Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bonita
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 951 Bayshore Boulevard, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $497.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $7,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 12
  9. Bldg sqft: 14066
  10. Acreage: 0.77 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: A4677883
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SAFETY HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34695
  4. Subdivision: Bonita Vista
  5. Elementary School: Safety Harbor
  6. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  7. High School: Countryside
  8. Provided by: BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE ATCHLEY PROPE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 951 S Bayshore Boulevard, a one of a kind waterfront estate located in the highly sought after Safety Harbor area of Pinellas County. This ultra private residence offers a rare and distinct
Details for 5441 Janes Drive, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
Land
  1. Price: $2,600,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 812
  3. Acreage: 19.01 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: T3505957
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: WIMAUMA
  3. Zipcode: 33598
  4. Subdivision: Bonita Spgs
  5. Elementary School: Reddick
  6. Middle School: Shields
  7. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
A fantastic land opportunity for Home Builders, Investors, Farmers, or anyone looking for almost 20 acres. High and Dry! This prime area has lots of new construction being built and recent new communi
Details for 1 South Street A & B, ST AUGUSTINE, FL 32084
Land
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,850,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  4. Days On Market: 215
  5. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: FC313337
  1. County: SAINT JOHNS
  2. City: ST AUGUSTINE
  3. Zipcode: 32084
  4. Subdivision: Bonita Bay
  5. Provided by: ONE SOTHEBYS INTERNATIONAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Bonita Bay, downtown St. Augustines premier luxury waterfront community. Situated in the heart of historic downtown, Bonita Bay is the only gated luxury waterfront communityin the area and
Details for 4811 Paradise Way S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
Land
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 170
  3. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Bayou
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8450933
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Subdivision: Bayou Bonita Park
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover an exceptional waterfront opportunity on scenic Paradise Way in Southern St. Petersburg. This rare, over sized vacant residential lot sits directly on Little Bayou and offers un restricted, d
Details for 4234 4th Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,099,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $293.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 3740
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8498248
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Subdivision: Bayou Bonita
  5. Provided by: DARLING ROBERSON REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Stunning New Construction Home on a Prime Corner Lot in Bayou Bonita! Welcome to your dream home in the highly coveted Bayou Bonita neighborhood, just
Details for 400 Lake Maggiore Boulevard S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $329.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 29
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2427
  10. Acreage: 0.64 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8497279
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Subdivision: Bayou Bonita Sec C Rep
  5. Provided by: UNITE US REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautiful solid block home in the heart of St. Petersburg featuring original hardwood floors. This spacious property offers 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and
Details for 16391 Bonita Landing Circle, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
Single Family
  1. Price: $744,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $749,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 185
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3059
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: A4671479
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34135
  4. Subdivision: Bonita Lndg
  5. Provided by: DOMAINREALTY.COM LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Lakeside pool, summer sunsets, and a 3 car garage!! This 7 year new, highly sought after summerville model will check all the boxes!! 3 large bedrooms plus den, including a guest suite w/private bath,
Details for 16378 Bonita Landing Circle, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
Single Family
  1. Price: $734,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3066
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: A4690625
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34135
  4. Subdivision: Bonita Lndg
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom + den home in the highly sought after gated community of Bonita Landing, where modern upgrades meet the ultimate Southwest Florida lifestyle. This move in
Details for 516 Casas Bonitas Way, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Single Family
  1. Price: $635,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $655,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 848
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2675
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: O6170615
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Casas Bonitas
  5. Provided by: ELITE REALTY AGENCY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Turnkey 3/2 pool home minutes from whitesand beaches, no HOA and not in a flood zone prime for Airbnb! This neighborhood is ideal for your coastal primary residence, or for investors looking for a p
Details for 17361 Cherrywood Court 7801, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
Condominium
  1. Price: $565,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $233.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $580,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 124
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2416
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11152998
  1. County: Lee
  2. City: Bonita Springs
  3. Zipcode: 34135
  4. Subdivision: Bonita National
  5. Building: Bonita National
  6. Provided by: Weichert, Realtors - True Quality Service
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Designed for comfort and entertaining, the open concept layout features designer finishes and abundant natural light. Enjoy tranquil lake views from the screened lanai. Tuck your car & golf cart in at