Single Family
- Price: $749,900.00
- Price sqft: $164.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4568
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8505779
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33511
- Subdivision: Camelot Woods Ph 02
- Elementary School: Kingswood
- Middle School: Rodgers
- High School: Bloomingdale
- Provided by: TRUENORTH REALTY OF FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained executive home nestled in a picturesque community known for its mature trees, spacious lots, and elegant homes. Offering an open floor plan with soaring high cei
Single Family
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $206.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $545,000
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 78
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2541
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8478008
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: VALRICO
- Zipcode: 33594
- Subdivision: Camelot
- Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained canal front home offering direct access to beautiful Lake Valrico, where residents enjoy optional HOA amenities including lake access, tennis courts, and a large picnic
Single Family
- Price: $410,000.00
- Price sqft: $151.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2714
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8507650
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: VALRICO
- Zipcode: 33594
- Subdivision: Camelot
- Elementary School: Seffner
- Middle School: Mann
- High School: Brandon
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1204 Lady Guinevere a spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath home with a dedicated office, designed for comfortable living and entertaining. Featuring laminate flooring throughout, this home offers an
Single Family
- Price: $389,900.00
- Price sqft: $145.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $399,900
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 107
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2675
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8468063
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: VALRICO
- Zipcode: 33594
- Subdivision: Camelot
- Elementary School: Seffner
- Middle School: Mann
- High School: Brandon
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
Set on a .36 acre corner lot in Valrico, this HOA free 4 bedroom home offers space, flexibility, and a layout designed for both everyday living and entertaining. Luxury vinyl plank flooring flows thro
Single Family
- Price: $349,900.00
- Price sqft: $593.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $357,000
- Last Price Change: 01/05/26
- Days On Market: 350
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 590
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: TB8389657
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER BEACH
- Zipcode: 33767
- Subdivision: Royal Camelot Resort Condo
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Just a few short flip flop steps from the soft white sand and sparkling gulf waters of award winning clearwater beach and all the fun packed activities that it offers, this is an income producing cond
Single Family
- Price: $325,000.00
- Price sqft: $550.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 590
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: TB8460572
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER BEACH
- Zipcode: 33767
- Subdivision: Royal Camelot Resort Condo
- Elementary School: Sandy Lane
- Middle School: Dunedin land
- High School: Clearwater
- Provided by: THE SHOP REAL ESTATE CO.
- DMCA Notice
Prime Income Producing Clearwater Beach Condo Steps to Sand, Pier 60 & Dining. Turnkey investment opportunity in the heart of Clearwater Beach! This 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo (590 sqft) is ideally
Condominium
- Price: $299,900.00
- Price sqft: $241.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $324,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1240
- Acreage: 2.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8478498
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33756
- Subdivision: Camelot Oaks Condo
- Building: Camelot Oaks Condo
- Elementary School: Belleair
- Middle School: Largo
- High School: Clearwater
- Provided by: RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Camelot Oaks Clearwaters best kept secret! Tucked within the quiet and exclusive Harbor Oaks community, this rare two story townhouse style
Single Family
- Price: $249,000.00
- Price sqft: $830.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 126
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 300
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: TB8461480
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33767
- Subdivision: Royal Camelot Resort Condo
- Provided by: HAPPY HOUSE REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
The Clearwater vacational rental income condo is waiting for a new owner. It's an end unit overlooking Mandalay Avenue. Walk directly across the street to the baech and famouse beachfront restaurants:
Single Family
- Price: $169,900.00
- Price sqft: $83.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $184,900
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2039
- Acreage: 0.45 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: 2258506
Situated on a spacious corner lot just shy of half an acre, this 4 bedroom, 2 bath mobile home offers plenty of room to spread out and enjoy the outdoors. The property features a covered carport for c
Mobile Home
- Price: $169,900.00
- Price sqft: $59.41 / sqft
- Previous Price: $184,900
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2860
- Acreage: 0.45 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: W7884111
- County: PASCO
- City: DADE CITY
- Zipcode: 33523
- Subdivision: Camelot
- Provided by: REALTY EXECUTIVES AMERICA INC