Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Coral Cove
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $4,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $609.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,475,000
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 109
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6977
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: A4678685
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34231
- Subdivision: Coral Cove
- Elementary School: Gulf Gate
- Middle School: Sarasota
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Substantial price change, $750,000 less. Positioned at the end of a quiet cul de sac, this exceptional bayfront residence is a haven for boaters and sunset enthusiasts alike. Set directly at end of a
Single Family
- Price: $2,395,000.00
- Price sqft: $531.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,495,000
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4502
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: A4680113
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34231
- Subdivision: Coral Cove
- Elementary School: Gulf Gate
- Middle School: Brookside
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Looking for waterfront living and a boating lifestyle? Look no further! This grand residence, located in Coral Cove, provides direct access to the Intracoastal waterway, yet safely tucked away and sit
Single Family
- Price: $2,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $448.30 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,595,000
- Last Price Change: 03/02/26
- Days On Market: 116
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5242
- Acreage: 0.41 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: A4676485
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34231
- Subdivision: Coral Cove
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Nestled within the secure, mainland West of Trail enclave of Coral Cove, this elevated 2 story waterfront residence offers refined coastal living on a generous 17,000+ square foot canal front homesite
Single Family
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $350.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1500
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: A4691968
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34231
- Subdivision: Coral Cove
- Provided by: REALTY EXECUTIVES GALLERY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 7503 Starfish Drive in desirable Sarasota, Floridaan exceptional opportunity to own a slice of paradise just minutes from world renowned Siesta Key Beach. Nestled in the sought after Coral
Condominium
- Price: $164,000.00
- Price sqft: $153.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1069
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: D6145282
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33990
- Subdivision: Cape Coral Cove Condo
- Building: Cape Coral Cove Condo
- Provided by: KW COASTAL LIVING
- DMCA Notice
SPACIOUS TOP FLOOR CONDO WITH WATER VIEW, GREAT AMENITIES AND LOCATION! You will love this spacious, 3 bedroom 2 bath condo overlooking a community pond. Enjoy a view of the water from every main room
Rental
- Price: $3,500.00
- Price sqft: $1.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $6,250
- Last Price Change: 03/04/26
- Days On Market: 428
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2803
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: A4643493
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34231
- Subdivision: Coral Cove
- Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rental home available for lease. Sarasota pool home in coral cove updated 3br, 3ba waterfront pool home is ready for your arrival. Coastal living at it's best, west of the trail!! This amazing home ov
Rental
- Price: $2,775.00
- Price sqft: $1.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,975
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2052
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: A4684980
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34231
- Subdivision: Coral Cove
- Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
RENTAL opportunity WEST of Trail HOME for Lease in CORAL COVE. This single family unfurnished home is ready for move in. Spacious, split floor plan, 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage. Extra room off the
- 1