Single Family
- Price: $371,990.00
- Price sqft: $152.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2447
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6406947
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: Crosswinds East
- Elementary School: Sandhill Elem
- Middle School: Boone
- High School: Haines City Senior
- Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. The Robie is a two story floorplan featured in Crosswinds in Haines City, Florida. With 2 exteriors to choose from, the Robie is sure to turn heads.
Inside this inviting 5 bedro
Single Family
- Price: $359,990.00
- Price sqft: $156.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $358,990
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2305
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6402012
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: Crosswinds East
- Elementary School: Eastside Elem
- Middle School: Boone
- High School: Ridge Community Senior
- Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Find all the space you need in our two story Elston II floorplan in Crosswinds, one of our communities in Haines City, Florida.
Inside this 4 bedroom, 2 and half bathroom home,
Single Family
- Price: $359,490.00
- Price sqft: $155.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $358,490
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2305
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6401985
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: Crosswinds East
- Elementary School: Eastside Elem
- Middle School: Boone
- High School: Ridge Community Senior
- Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Inside this 4 bedroom, 2 and half bathroom home, youll find 2,305 square feet of comfortable living. The living area is an open concept, where your kitchen blends seamlessly into a
5202 Green Belt Drive
Active
Single Family
- Price: $349,660.00
- Price sqft: $163.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $329,660
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 133
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2140
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6369355
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: Crosswinds East
- Elementary School: Eastside Elem
- Middle School: Boone
- High School: Ridge Community Senior
- Provided by: MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Brand new, energy efficient home available NOW! Prepare dinner while catching up on the day's events from this home's open kitchen which overlooks a spacious great room and dining area. Retreat to you
Single Family
- Price: $343,990.00
- Price sqft: $188.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $340,990
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1828
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6393180
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: Crosswinds East Phase 1
- Elementary School: Eastside Elem
- Middle School: Boone
- High School: Ridge Community Senior
- Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to Crosswinds, presents open floor plans available to build in Haines City, Florida. Our homes are all concrete block construction including our two story layouts, optimizi
Single Family
- Price: $325,990.00
- Price sqft: $194.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $322,990
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1672
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6400253
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: Crosswinds East
- Elementary School: Sandhill Elem
- Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
- High School: Haines City Senior
- Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. The Aria is one of our one story floorplans featured in Crosswinds in Haines City, Florida. With multiple exteriors to choose from, the Aria is a popular home.
Inside this 3 bed
Single Family
- Price: $324,780.00
- Price sqft: $170.31 / sqft
- Previous Price: $328,580
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 109
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1907
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6373255
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: Crosswinds East
- Elementary School: Eastside Elem
- Middle School: Boone
- High School: Ridge Community Senior
- Provided by: MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Brand new, energy efficient home available by Feb 2026! An open floorplan that makes entertaining easy in the open kitchen, dining, and great room that flow to the patio. The prima
Single Family
- Price: $323,990.00
- Price sqft: $193.77 / sqft
- Previous Price: $320,990
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1672
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6401995
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: Crosswinds East
- Elementary School: Eastside Elem
- Middle School: Boone
- High School: Ridge Community Senior
- Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Inside this 3 bed
5214 Green Belt Drive
Active
Single Family
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $139.72 / sqft
- Previous Price: $329,785
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 271
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2140
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6336173
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: Crosswinds East
- Elementary School: Eastside Elem
- Middle School: Boone
- High School: Ridge Community Senior
- Provided by: MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. rand new, energy efficient home available by Sep 2025! Entertain guests with ease with an open kitchen which overlooks
the dining and great room. First floor flex space can be bes
Single Family
- Price: $285,210.00
- Price sqft: $149.56 / sqft
- Previous Price: $285,640
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 222
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1907
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6348793
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: Crosswinds East
- Elementary School: Eastside Elem
- Middle School: Boone
- High School: Ridge Community Senior
- Provided by: MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Brand new, energy efficient home available NOW! An open floorplan that makes entertaining easy in the open kitchen, dining, and great room that flow to the patio. The primary suite is tucked in the re