Searching on:
  1. School = Eastside Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1324 Tupelo Trail, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Rental
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1939
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: S5149727
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Park Estates
  5. Elementary School: Eastside Elem
  6. Middle School: Daniel Jenkins Academy of Tech
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful home for rent in Cypress Park Estates, Haines City! This stunning one story home features 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and approximately 1,939 sq. ft. of living space. The beautiful Bradley mode
Details for 2487 St. Augustine Boulevard, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Rental
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1656
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: P4938276
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Elementary School: Eastside Elem
  5. Middle School: Boone
  6. High School: Haines City Senior
  7. Provided by: PROPERTY MANAGEMENT OF POLK
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This inviting and furnished two story townhome in the gated Southern Dunes Estates community offers three bedrooms and two and a half bathrooms in a bri
Details for 5526 Clove Row, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Rental
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1907
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6398192
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Crosswinds East
  5. Elementary School: Eastside Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: MANAGER PROP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful brand new home for rent in Haines City, FL! This modern 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home offers a bright open concept layout, perfect for comfortable living and entertaining. The spa
Details for 110 Kayak Avenue, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Rental
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 80
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2509
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6384335
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Lawson Dunes 50s
  5. Elementary School: Eastside Elem
  6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath home available for lease in the desirable Lawson Dunes community of Haines City. This well maintained property features a spacious open floor plan, a modern kitchen with am
Details for 804 Silver Palm Drive, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Rental
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 246
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1872
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: S5133794
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Park Estates
  5. Elementary School: Eastside Elem
  6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this like new 2024 home in Cypress Park Estates! This spacious residence features 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a 2 car garage. Designed with an open concept, the kitchen boasts granite
Details for 4156 Hummock Place, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Rental
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2017
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8498005
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: The Grove At Crosswinds
  5. Elementary School: Eastside Elem
  6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to New construction townhouse for rent. This property features three spacious bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, with all bedrooms conveniently located