Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hampton Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3586 Recurve Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34240
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,050,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $290.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 133
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 7057
  10. Acreage: 7.97 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8459416
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34240
  4. Subdivision: Hampton Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Tatum Ridge
  6. Middle School: McIntosh
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
***Priced WELL below reproduction cost + nearly $200k in options added.*** If youre looking for a home that combines modern luxury in an away from it all setting with easy access to wonderful Sarasot
Details for 3554 Recurve Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34240
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $319.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5235
  8. Acreage: 3.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4691847
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34240
  4. Subdivision: Hampton Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Tatum Ridge
  6. Middle School: McIntosh
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
An exceptional estate tucked away in the peaceful Hampton Lakes community of Sarasota is waiting for its new owner! Situated on a breathtaking 3 acre homesite with a beautiful pond setting, this prop
Details for 170 Bloomingdale Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2286
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: S5146553
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Hampton Lakes Hampton Estates
  5. Provided by: TEAM DONOVAN
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Situated in the highly coveted community of Hampton Lakes, this exquisite 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence at 170 Bloomingdale Dr arrives fully furnished and turnkey ready for its next owner. The home
Details for 431 Lockbreeze Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2108
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: S5145993
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Hampton Lakes Hampton Estates
  5. Provided by: TEAM DONOVAN
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 431 Lockbreeze Dr, a stunning opportunity in the highly sought after community of Hampton Lakes. This fully furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home underwent a full rehab in 2023, ensuring a m
Details for 12618 Weston Drive, TAMPA, FL 33626
Rental
  1. Price: $2,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1952
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8482351
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33626
  4. Subdivision: Hampton Lakes At Main Street
  5. Elementary School: Bryant
  6. Middle School: Farnell
  7. High School: Sickles
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to refined living in Hampton Lakes at Main Street! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath corner townhome offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience in a highly desir
Details for 14171 Stilton Street, TAMPA, FL 33626
Rental
  1. Price: $2,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1580
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8488058
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33626
  4. Subdivision: Hampton Lakes At Main Street
  5. Elementary School: Bryant
  6. Middle School: Farnell
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath rental offering a spacious and functional layout in a convenient Tampa location. This well maintained home features an open living and dining area, a kitchen with granite