Single Family
- Price: $1,488,000.00
- Price sqft: $278.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 5347
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: W7882518
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34652
- Subdivision: Harbor Colony At Gulf Landings
- Middle School: Gulf
- High School: Gulf
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. NEW CONSTRUCTION!! This luxury waterfront residence is located within a private gated community and offers direct Gulf access. Designed for refined coastal living, the home will fe
Single Family
- Price: $580,000.00
- Price sqft: $152.31 / sqft
- Previous Price: $600,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 3808
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8491731
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34652
- Subdivision: Harbor Colony At Gulf Landings
- Elementary School: Richey
- Middle School: Gulf
- High School: Gulf
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. New construction 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a bonus room ideal for an office, nursery, or guest space! Bring your best offer the builder is motivated
Townhome
- Price: $386,990.00
- Price sqft: $224.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1724
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4692479
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34683
- Subdivision: Harbor Landing
- Elementary School: Sutherland
- Middle School: Tarpon Springs
- High School: Tarpon Springs
- Provided by: D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Receive up to $15,000 towards closing costs with the use of our preferred lender Now through Sunday, May 31st.
This thoughtfully designed community combines modern living with t
Townhome
- Price: $382,990.00
- Price sqft: $222.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1724
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4692482
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34683
- Subdivision: Harbor Landing
- Elementary School: Sutherland
- Middle School: Tarpon Springs
- High School: Tarpon Springs
- Provided by: D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $371,990.00
- Price sqft: $215.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1724
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4689179
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34683
- Subdivision: Harbor Landing
- Elementary School: Sutherland
- Middle School: Tarpon Springs
- High School: Tarpon Springs
- Provided by: D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Receive up to $15,000 towards closing costs and special interest rates with the use of our preferred lender Now through Sunday, May 31st.
Welcome to Harbor Landing, a premier to
Townhome
- Price: $371,990.00
- Price sqft: $215.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1724
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4689185
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34683
- Subdivision: Harbor Landing
- Elementary School: Sutherland
- Middle School: Tarpon Springs
- High School: Tarpon Springs
- Provided by: D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Harbor Landing, a premier to
Townhome
- Price: $371,990.00
- Price sqft: $215.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1725
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4692485
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34683
- Subdivision: Harbor Landing
- Elementary School: Sutherland
- Middle School: Tarpon Springs
- High School: Tarpon Springs
- Provided by: D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Harbor Landing, a premier townhome community located in
Townhome
- Price: $369,990.00
- Price sqft: $214.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1725
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4692489
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34683
- Subdivision: Harbor Landing
- Elementary School: Sutherland
- Middle School: Tarpon Springs
- High School: Tarpon Springs
- Provided by: D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $369,000.00
- Days On Market: 112
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8466252
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34652
- Subdivision: Harbor Colony At Gulf Landings
- Elementary School: Richey
- Middle School: Gulf
- High School: Gulf
- Provided by: ALLEN COLLINS REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Build your waterfront dream home here. Easy gulf access just outside your backdoor! 52 feet of waterfront and a seawall, you have plenty of room for your ideal dock & lift. Harbor colony at gulf landi
Townhome
- Price: $367,990.00
- Price sqft: $213.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1725
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4692491
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34683
- Subdivision: Harbor Landing
- Elementary School: Sutherland
- Middle School: Tarpon Springs
- High School: Tarpon Springs
- Provided by: D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA