Single Family
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $154.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4210
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lagoon
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: W7885658
- County: LEE
- City: BONITA SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34135
- Subdivision: Hawthorne Ph 01b
- Provided by: BRIDGE POINT BUSINESS REAL EST
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private sanctuary in the heart of the premier Hawthorne community. Located at the end of a quiet cul de sac, this impeccably maintained residence at 10323 Wishing Stone Ct offers a rar
Single Family
- Price: $579,220.00
- Price sqft: $164.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $618,220
- Last Price Change: 03/10/26
- Days On Market: 85
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3531
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8476924
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33811
- Subdivision: Hawthorne Ranch
- Elementary School: R. Bruce Wagner Elem
- Middle School: Sleepy Hill
- High School: George Jenkins
- Provided by: M/I HOMES
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. New Construction Home by M/I Homes in Hawthorne Ranch. Popular Mira Lago floorplan, elevation A. Discover this exceptional new construction home at 5603 Freesia Drive in Lakeland,
Single Family
- Price: $489,490.00
- Price sqft: $147.75 / sqft
- Previous Price: $488,490
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3313
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6401709
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33811
- Subdivision: Hawthorne Phase 3a3b
- Elementary School: R. Bruce Wagner Elem
- Middle School: Sleepy Hill
- High School: George Jenkins
- Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Let me Introduce you to the Holden, this 3313 Sqft. Block on Block 4 Bedroom 3 Bath home that is just to die for. This Home Features Luxury Vinyl Tile Planks in all the wet areas,
Single Family
- Price: $485,490.00
- Price sqft: $146.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $484,490
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3313
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6392915
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33811
- Subdivision: Hawthorne
- Elementary School: R. Bruce Wagner Elem
- Middle School: Sleepy Hill
- High School: George Jenkins
- Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to Summerlin at Hawthorne Ranch, a new home community in Lakeland. This community is currently offering 20 floorplans that range from townhomes to single story and two stor
Single Family
- Price: $484,490.00
- Price sqft: $146.24 / sqft
- Previous Price: $483,490
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3313
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6393216
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33811
- Subdivision: Hawthorne Phase 3a3b
- Elementary School: R. Bruce Wagner Elem
- Middle School: Sleepy Hill
- High School: George Jenkins
- Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. *Photos are of similar model but not that of the exact house. Pictures, photographs, colors, features, and sizes are for illustration purposes only and will vary from the homes as
Single Family
- Price: $484,490.00
- Price sqft: $146.24 / sqft
- Previous Price: $483,490
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3313
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6401586
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33811
- Subdivision: Hawthorne Phase 3a3b
- Elementary School: R. Bruce Wagner Elem
- Middle School: Sleepy Hill
- High School: George Jenkins
- Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Let me Introduce you to the Holden, this 3313 Sqft. Block on Block 4 Bedroom 3 Bath home that is just to die for. This Home Features Luxury Vinyl Tile Planks in all the wet areas a
Single Family
- Price: $476,490.00
- Price sqft: $170.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $475,490
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2787
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6392173
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33811
- Subdivision: Hawthorne
- Elementary School: R. Bruce Wagner Elem
- Middle School: Sleepy Hill
- High School: George Jenkins
- Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $457,990.00
- Price sqft: $183.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $456,990
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2490
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6400771
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33811
- Subdivision: Hawthorne Phase 3a3b
- Elementary School: R. Bruce Wagner Elem
- Middle School: Sleepy Hill
- High School: George Jenkins
- Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Discover the Covington, a thoughtfully designed 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home available to build in Hawthorne Ranch.
Step inside to find elegant luxury vinyl plank flooring through
Single Family
- Price: $457,490.00
- Price sqft: $167.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $456,490
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2725
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6400830
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33811
- Subdivision: Hawthorne Phase 3a3b
- Elementary School: R. Bruce Wagner Elem
- Middle School: Sleepy Hill
- High School: George Jenkins
- Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Summerlin at Hawthorne Ranch presents the McKenna, available to build in Lakeland, Florida. This spacious two story home offers 2,725 square feet of living space with 4 bedrooms, 3
Single Family
- Price: $456,490.00
- Price sqft: $165.64 / sqft
- Previous Price: $455,490
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2756
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6392937
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33811
- Subdivision: Hawthorne
- Elementary School: R. Bruce Wagner Elem
- Middle School: Sleepy Hill
- High School: George Jenkins
- Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC