Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Hayes Park Village
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $166.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $355,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 169
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2103
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8450597
- County: PINELLAS
- City: OLDSMAR
- Zipcode: 34677
- Subdivision: Hayes Park Village
- Elementary School: Forest Lakes
- Middle School: Carwise
- High School: East Lake
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
- DMCA Notice
What else could you want ... This charming 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers the perfect blend of style, comfort, and peace of mind. Outfitted with hurricane shutters, impact windows, and a hurricane ra
Townhome
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $276.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1264
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8473378
- County: PINELLAS
- City: OLDSMAR
- Zipcode: 34677
- Subdivision: Hayes Park Village
- Elementary School: Forest Lakes
- Middle School: Carwise
- High School: East Lake
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Tired of surprise saturday honey do lists? Welcome to 638 jetstar lnyour low maintenance launchpad to easy living in the heart of hayes park village, oldsmars friendliest front porch community. This b
Single Family
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $172.41 / sqft
- Previous Price: $370,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2030
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8501214
- County: PINELLAS
- City: OLDSMAR
- Zipcode: 34677
- Subdivision: Hayes Park Village
- Elementary School: Forest Lakes
- Middle School: Carwise
- High School: East Lake
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
New price! Location, location, location is the key to finding the perfect home and this one delivers on every level. If you have been searching for a place that blends character, convenience, and c
Single Family
- Price: $345,000.00
- Price sqft: $247.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 78
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1392
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8479354
- County: PINELLAS
- City: OLDSMAR
- Zipcode: 34677
- Subdivision: Hayes Park Village
- Provided by: FLORIDA COMMERCIAL GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this impeccably maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence in the highly sought after Hayes Park Village in Oldsmar. Offering approximately 1,392 square feet of thoughtfully designed living s
Rental
- Price: $2,800.00
- Price sqft: $2.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1392
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8482252
- County: PINELLAS
- City: OLDSMAR
- Zipcode: 34677
- Subdivision: Hayes Park Village
- Provided by: FLORIDA COMMERCIAL GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,425.00
- Price sqft: $1.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,470
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1375
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8487312
- County: PINELLAS
- City: OLDSMAR
- Zipcode: 34677
- Subdivision: Hayes Park Village
- Provided by: COASTAL PIONEER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
AVAILABLE JUNE 1ST!! Beautiful 3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home Available For Rent!! Newer construction built in 2020! The main living area is on the first floor and features an open floor concept with a livi
Rental
- Price: $2,425.00
- Price sqft: $1.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,470
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1288
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8487755
- County: PINELLAS
- City: OLDSMAR
- Zipcode: 34677
- Subdivision: Hayes Park Village
- Elementary School: Forest Lakes
- Middle School: Carwise
- High School: East Lake
- Provided by: COASTAL PIONEER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. AVAILABLE APRIL 1ST! Welcome to your new home! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom residence offers a perfect blend of modern style and
- 1