Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hidden Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 174 Hidden Estates Court, BRANDON, FL 33511
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,019,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,079,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 364
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4821
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8385746
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33511
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Brooker
  6. Middle School: Burns
  7. High School: Bloomingdale
  8. Provided by: HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Key Largo II This Key Largo II home is Ready Now! This home offers a rare chance to own a truly exceptional property in Hidden Lakes, a private, gat
Details for 115 Grand Oak Circle, VENICE, FL 34292
Single Family
  1. Price: $459,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3110
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: N6144220
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34292
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Lakes Club Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Garden
  6. Middle School: Venice Area
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: EXIT KING REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Hidden Lakes, a gated community in a location that just works. You are minutes to I 75, great shopping, restaurants, and everyday conveniences, with amenities including a pool, tennis court
Details for 155 Grand Oak Circle, VENICE, FL 34292
Single Family
  1. Price: $430,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $445,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 169
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2940
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: N6141565
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34292
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Lakes Club Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Venice
  6. Middle School: Venice Area
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. New Price! If you have been watching this property, this is the moment you have been waiting for! Please be reminded: Property located in Hidden Lakes
Details for 264 Chicago Avenue W, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $117.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $305,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2562
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6396679
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Lakes
  5. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Major price improvement! This home has just been reduced by $5,000, offering exceptional value in todays market. Dont miss this opportunityschedule your
Details for 248 Chicago Avenue W, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $283,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $285,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1660
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6381131
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Lakes
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Move in ready in Haines City! Built in 2018, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers efficiency, comfort, and a prime location near the growing US 27 corridor of Polk County. Two car garage, a fully fen
Details for 264 Hidden Lake Lane, LAKE HAMILTON, FL 33851
Single Family
  1. Price: $260,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $270,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1876
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6392954
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE HAMILTON
  3. Zipcode: 33851
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Dundee Elem
  6. Middle School: Dundee Ridge
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Move in ready in Haines City near Lake Hamilton! Built in 2018, this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home at 264 Hidden Lake Ln offers comfort, effici