Mobile Home
- Price: $474,000.00
- Price sqft: $152.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $481,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3108
- Acreage: 5.36 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8472454
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34654
- Subdivision: Moon Lake Estates
- Elementary School: Moon Lake
- Middle School: River Ridge
- High School: River Ridge
- Provided by: RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
- DMCA Notice
Tucked away on over 5 peaceful acres, this unique multi home property offers the perfect blend of privacy, space, and country charm. Surrounded by mature landscaping and lush vegetation, this property
Mobile Home
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $153.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2276
- Acreage: 0.95 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8504162
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34654
- Subdivision: Moon Lake Estates
- Provided by: STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
- DMCA Notice
Exceptional opportunity to discover a rare gem this private one acre multifamily compound within the desirable city limit of New Port Richey with easy asceses to I 75 and Veteran's Expressway 589. T
Single Family
- Price: $349,000.00
- Price sqft: $127.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2736
- Acreage: 0.45 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8469440
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34654
- Subdivision: Moon Lake Estates
- Elementary School: Cypress
- Middle School: River Ridge
- High School: River Ridge
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC.
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your Florida waterfront retreat at 12227 Terra Ceia Ave in New Port Richey. This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home features an open floor plan that creates a bright, airy feel with e
Single Family
- Price: $330,000.00
- Price sqft: $214.29 / sqft
- Previous Price: $355,000
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 99
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1540
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: W7882601
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34654
- Subdivision: Moon Lake Estates
- Elementary School: Cypress
- Middle School: River Ridge
- High School: River Ridge
- Provided by: F.R.O.G. REALTY PROS LLC
- DMCA Notice
FINAL PRICE REDUCTION! Motivated Sellers! NICELY UPDATED 2 Bedrooms, 2 Bath, WATER FRONT on a canal to 98 Acre Moon Lake. New Impact resistant Windows in 2025, New water treatment system in 2022, Ne
Mobile Home
- Price: $304,900.00
- Price sqft: $154.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $310,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1974
- Acreage: 0.71 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: O6398988
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34654
- Subdivision: Moon Lake Estates
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
AMAZING cashflow opportunity!! Two manufactured homes in one oversized lot, with a spacious double wide 3/2 and a renovated single wide 2/1, offering incredible flexibility for multi generational livi
Single Family
- Price: $299,900.00
- Price sqft: $208.26 / sqft
- Previous Price: $309,900
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1440
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8475995
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34654
- Subdivision: Moon Lake Estates
- Elementary School: Cypress
- Middle School: River Ridge
- High School: River Ridge
- Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
- DMCA Notice
Stunning Fully Renovated 3 Bed, 2 Bath Home on 1/3 acre in New Port Richey Everything Is Brand New!
|
Welcome to your dream home! This beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom property offers
Mobile Home
- Price: $299,900.00
- Price sqft: $200.87 / sqft
- Previous Price: $330,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1493
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8493271
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34654
- Subdivision: Moon Lake Estates
- Elementary School: Cypress
- Provided by: EXCLUSIVE HOMES REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
NEW 2026 Manufactured Home in New Port Richey No HOA, RV & Boat Parking! Welcome to this brand new 2026 manufactured home in the desirable Moon Lake area of New Port Richey, offering 3 bedrooms, 2 ba
Single Family
- Price: $295,500.00
- Price sqft: $174.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $298,500
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 269
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1692
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8418349
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34654
- Subdivision: Moon Lake Estates
- Elementary School: Cypress
- Middle School: River Ridge
- High School: River Ridge
- Provided by: NEW BEGINNING REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Charming home in the heart of new port richey! No cdd, no flood insurance no hoa. This beautiful property is a fully renovated ranch style home that offers the perfect blend of convenience and florida
Single Family
- Price: $289,900.00
- Price sqft: $182.56 / sqft
- Previous Price: $314,900
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 139
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1588
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8458693
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34654
- Subdivision: Moon Lake Estates
- Provided by: DUO REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Brand new 2026 construction offering modern design, quality craftsmanship, and a functional open layout. This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home features bright living spaces, contemporary finishes, and a sma
Single Family
- Price: $289,900.00
- Price sqft: $182.56 / sqft
- Previous Price: $290,900
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 139
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1588
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8458832
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34654
- Subdivision: Moon Lake Estates
- Provided by: DUO REALTY LLC