Single Family
- Price: $1,799,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,215.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 348
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1480
- Acreage: 10.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8389030
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33544
- Subdivision: Quail Hollow Pines
- Elementary School: Quail Hollow
- Middle School: Cypress Creek
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: IMPERIUM REAL ESTATE SERVICES
- DMCA Notice
10 Acres of Agricultural Land in Wesley Chapel, FL with Residential Potential, Income Generating Home, and Pond
Property Overview:
Exceptional High & Dry 10 acre parcel in Wesley Chapel, FL, offer
Single Family
- Price: $1,499,900.00
- Price sqft: $212.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7063
- Acreage: 1.40 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8475420
- County: PINELLAS
- City: OLDSMAR
- Zipcode: 34677
- Subdivision: Deerpath
- Elementary School: Cypress Woods
- Middle School: Carwise
- High School: East Lake
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Tucked away on a quiet lane in the highly desirable East Lake Woodlands community, this beautifully updated residence at 50 Willowood Ln offers exceptional space, flexibility, and privacyperfect for t
Single Family
- Price: $1,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $282.13 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,389,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 197
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4785
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8440175
- County: PINELLAS
- City: OLDSMAR
- Zipcode: 34677
- Subdivision: Diamond Crest
- Elementary School: Cypress Woods
- Middle School: Carwise
- High School: East Lake
- Provided by: RE/MAX ELITE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2151 diamond court ~ where luxury meets everyday comfort and style. This beautifully updated residence in the exclusive, gated community of diamond crest at east lake woodlands offers stunn
Single Family
- Price: $1,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $252.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5154
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8492690
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34685
- Subdivision: Presidents Landing Ph 5
- Elementary School: Cypress Woods
- Middle School: Tarpon Springs
- High School: East Lake
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Luxury Living in the Heart of Palm Harbor at 4052 Capitol Drive!
Experience resort style living in the prestigious Presidents Landing commun
Single Family
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $157.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 7952
- Acreage: 2.03 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: W7884337
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34654
- Subdivision: Hidden Lake Estates
- Elementary School: Cypress
- Middle School: River Ridge
- High School: River Ridge
- Provided by: SUSAN JACKSON
- DMCA Notice
Discover refined living and rare amenities in this stunning 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath Tudor style home nestled on 2 acres in the exclusive Hidden Lake community. Designed for comfort and sophistication, thi
Single Family
- Price: $1,199,900.00
- Price sqft: $202.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 119
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5933
- Acreage: 0.60 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8462357
- County: PINELLAS
- City: OLDSMAR
- Zipcode: 34677
- Subdivision: Deerpath
- Elementary School: Cypress Woods
- Middle School: Carwise
- High School: East Lake
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Simply sensational in prestigious Deerpath of East Lake Woodlands!! Enter through double leaded glass entry doors to this spectacular, sprawling executive residence! 4,246 sq. ft. of exceptionally wel
Single Family
- Price: $1,149,000.00
- Price sqft: $117.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Bldg sqft: 9783
- Acreage: 1.83 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: A4681299
- County: LEE
- City: SANIBEL
- Zipcode: 33957
- Subdivision: Sea Gate
- Elementary School: Gulf
- Middle School: Cypress Lake
- High School: Ida S. Baker
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
***multi generational opportunity. A 1. 8 acre coastal compound with beach access and endless potential*** tucked away along the quiet stretch of west gulf drive, this 1. 8 acre property presents a ra
Single Family
- Price: $999,900.00
- Price sqft: $218.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4567
- Acreage: 0.67 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8506309
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34685
- Subdivision: Aylesford Ph 2
- Elementary School: Cypress Woods
- Middle School: Tarpon Springs
- High School: East Lake
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Extraordinary 5 Bedroom executive pool home in Lansbrooks coveted Aylesford neighborhood! Welcome to this sprawling 5 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home of over 3,600 sq.ft. with a 3 car garage and perfectly
Single Family
- Price: $960,000.00
- Price sqft: $184.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5211
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8489634
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33544
- Subdivision: Seven Oaks Pcls S13as13b
- Elementary School: Seven Oaks
- Middle School: Cypress Creek
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: CARTWRIGHT REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Nestled within the gated Pinecrest enclave of Seven Oaks in Wesley Chapel, this Mediterranean style contemporary residence offers nearly 4,000 square fe
Land
- Price: $927,220.00
- Days On Market: 122
- Acreage: 3.58 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8463035
- County: PASCO
- City: SAN ANTONIO
- Zipcode: 33576
- Elementary School: Quail Hollow
- Middle School: Cypress Creek
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: SIVEN PREMIER REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
3.58 acres of land in highly desirable San Antonio Florida located off SR 52 near I 75 quick easy access to Wesley Chapel and Tampa Bay. Great opportunities for community development, private business