Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like North Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 158 Carrick Bend Lane, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,191.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,695,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 224
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3858
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: D6144009
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BOCA GRANDE
  3. Zipcode: 33921
  4. Subdivision: North Village Sub
  5. Elementary School: The Island
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNAT
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the exclusive gated community of Boca Bay's North Village, this stunning 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers over 3,200 square feet of beautifully updated living space with breathtaking lake
Details for 162 Blackwall Court, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,162.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 85
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3436
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8477140
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BOCA GRANDE
  3. Zipcode: 33921
  4. Subdivision: North Village
  5. Elementary School: The Island
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This well maintained in town North Village residence in the private Boca Bay community offers 3 bedrooms, 3 full en suite baths, and 2 additional half baths, framed by lush tropical landscaping and vi
Details for 160 Sheepshank Court, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,047.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 78
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3700
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: D6146184
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BOCA GRANDE
  3. Zipcode: 33921
  4. Subdivision: North Village Sub
  5. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & CO. - BOCA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Perfectly situated in Boca Bays coveted North Village, this fully reimagined residence at 160 Sheepshank Ct offers 3 bedrooms, 4 baths, and 2,663 square feet of beautifully curated living space. Remod
Details for 182 Carrick Bend Lane, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,745,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,021.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,975,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 177
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2688
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: D6144789
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BOCA GRANDE
  3. Zipcode: 33921
  4. Subdivision: North Village Sub
  5. Provided by: BOCA GRANDE REAL ESTATE, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in one of Boca Bays most desirable waterfront settings within the North Village neighborhood, this rare Buttonwood residence enjoys a timeless backdrop of glistening waters, an iconic Old Flor
Details for 9201 Sanders Tree Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,129,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,164,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 334
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6331
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6317926
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Epperson North Village D2
  5. Provided by: SWFL REALTY GROUP CORP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Step into your personal paradise at 9201 Sanders Tree Loop, a showstopping 6 bedroom, 5.5 bathroom estate boasting nearly 5,000 sq. ft. of beautifully appointed living space. Built in 2023 by renow
Details for 8743 Sanders Tree Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,099,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,124,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 238
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5898
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8427291
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Epperson North Village D2
  5. Elementary School: Watergrass
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Seller very motivated!!!! STUNNING WATERFRONT HOME in exclusive gated community! This exceptional 6BR/4BA residence sits on one of the most desirable wa
Details for 9185 Sanders Tree Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,099,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,150,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 181
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5911
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8447575
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Epperson North Village D2
  5. Elementary School: Watergrass
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Presenting upscale, spacious living in this stunning six bedroom, 4.5 bath pond front residence, ideally in the sought after gated King Lake Estates section of the Epperson Lagoon Community in Wesley
Details for 8834 Sanders Tree Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $970,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/13/25
  5. Days On Market: 347
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5583
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8388543
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Epperson North Village D2
  5. Elementary School: Watergrass
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning five bedroom, four bathroom split three car garage Sabal III model Biscayne home situated in the gated King Lake Estate in the Epperson community, backing up to conservation with gorgeous mat
Details for 8346 Ivy Stark Boulevard, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $925,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4765
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Pond
  16. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8480410
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Epperson North Village
  5. Elementary School: Watergrass
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 8346 Ivy Stark, a stunning 2023 Biscayne built home in the prestigious Robins Cove enclave of the Epperson Lagoon community. The pavered driveway and walkway is beautifully framed by lush t
Details for 8462 Ivy Stark Boulevard, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $860,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $875,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4428
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8486567
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Epperson North Village D3
  5. Elementary School: Watergrass
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate in waterside luxury with this stunning executive home byBiscayne Homes. Situated in the prestigiousRobin's Coveenclave of Epperson, this 3,719 SF home combines modern sophistic