Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Oakland Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3315 Beaumont Street, TAMPA, FL 33611
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $341.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $835,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2340
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8496911
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Oakland Park Corr Map
  5. Elementary School: Ballast Point
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Robinson
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Situated in one of South Tampas most desirable neighborhoods, this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence with a 1 car garage offers an exceptional blend of location, lifestyle, and opportuni
Details for 3204 Mohawk Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33610
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 58
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1944
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8486958
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33610
  4. Subdivision: Oakland Park
  5. Elementary School: SpringHead
  6. Middle School: Sligh
  7. High School: ton
  8. Provided by: CAPSTONE REALTY & ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Subject property is a newer construction single family home built in 2022 with concrete block construction. The home features 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 1 car garage. Due to its recent constructio
Details for 500 9th Street Ne, FORT MEADE, FL 33841
Single Family
  1. Price: $329,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $335,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 159
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2189
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: P4937200
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: FORT MEADE
  3. Zipcode: 33841
  4. Subdivision: Oakland Park Or Ad Gilleys Add
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. **$5100 PRICE REDUCTION** Welcome to affordable, move in ready new construction in the heart of historic Fort Meade, Florida. Built in 2025, this beaut
Details for 630 Nashua Avenue, FORT MEADE, FL 33841
Single Family
  1. Price: $269,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $279,999
  4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 115
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1711
  9. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1936
MLS#: O6374740
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: FORT MEADE
  3. Zipcode: 33841
  4. Subdivision: Oakland Park Or A D Gilleys
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Back on market with additional upgrades. Fully renovated 2 bedroom/2 bath home with an additional separated 1 bedroom/1 bath guest home/ADU offering flexible living or income opportunities. Home has
Details for 631 Nashua Avenue, FORT MEADE, FL 33841
Single Family
  1. Price: $209,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $214,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1284
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: L4960170
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: FORT MEADE
  3. Zipcode: 33841
  4. Subdivision: Oakland Park Or A D Gilleys
  5. Elementary School: Lewis Anna Woodbury
  6. Middle School: Fort Meade
  7. High School: Fort Meade Junior/Senior
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the charming and historic community of Fort MeadePolk Countys oldest citythis inviting 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath home offers a blend of modern updates and small town appeal. The nicely updated ki
Details for 400 Wilson Street Ne, FORT MEADE, FL 33841
Single Family
  1. Price: $194,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $99.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $199,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 106
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1948
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: L4958896
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: FORT MEADE
  3. Zipcode: 33841
  4. Subdivision: Oakland Park Or A D Gilleys
  5. Middle School: Fort Meade
  6. High School: Fort Meade Junior/Senior
  7. Provided by: 241 REAL ESTATE LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Ask about assumable rate of 3.25% Motivated Seller! Welcome to 400 Wilson St NE in Fort Meade, FLa charming and versatile property offering space, freedom, and no HOA restrictions. This 2 bedroom, 1 f
Details for 716 Clermont Avenue, FORT MEADE, FL 33841
Single Family
  1. Price: $50,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $44.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $54,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1130
  9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1901
MLS#: O6386417
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: FORT MEADE
  3. Zipcode: 33841
  4. Subdivision: Oakland Park Or A D Gilleys
  5. Provided by: FLA REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
House needs a lot of repairs, but is priced accordingly. Public utilities installed. New roof and new electrical panel. Property was reported to have termites. Bait stations were installed all aro