Single Family
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $324.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3694
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1935
MLS#: TB8502536
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33705
- Subdivision: Bartletts Orange Park
- Elementary School: Woodlawn
- Middle School: John Hopkins
- High School: St. Petersburg
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Completely redesigned and beautifully renovated, this charming bungalow seamlessly blends modern luxury with the timeless character of its original design. Located in the highly desirable Euclid St. P
Single Family
- Price: $1,199,000.00
- Price sqft: $493.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2432
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: A4690497
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34239
- Subdivision: Orange Park
- Elementary School: Soutide
- Middle School: Brookside
- High School: Sarasota
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
This stunning one story custom built home, completed in 2020, offers the ideal blend of modern design, high quality construction and an unbeatable location. In the sought after Southside Elementary Sc
Single Family
- Price: $599,999.00
- Price sqft: $358.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 201
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1676
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: A4669618
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34239
- Subdivision: Orange Park
- Elementary School: Soutide
- Middle School: Brookside
- High School: Sarasota
- Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
- DMCA Notice
Investor Alert! Rare opportunity to own a turnkey income producing property in a prime location! This fully furnished gem features a brand new pool, all new impact windows, and a strong rental history
Single Family
- Price: $519,900.00
- Price sqft: $218.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 643
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2381
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1908
MLS#: T3547400
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33603
- Subdivision: Orangedale Park
- Elementary School: Edison
- Middle School: Memorial
- High School: Hillsborough
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
- DMCA Notice
Seller may consider buyer concessions if made in an offer. **Incredible House Hack Opportunity in Southeast Seminole Heights!**
Welcome to this spacious bungalow, perfectly situated near Tampa's hott
Single Family
- Price: $319,000.00
- Price sqft: $228.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $329,900
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 194
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1396
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: A4670422
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34232
- Subdivision: Orange Grove Park
- Provided by: BEACHY PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
This is the One! *Well maintained 3 bedroom, 1 bath home featuring a new roof, new air conditioner, new hot water heater, and updated PVC and PEX plumbing throughout. Bathroom has been completely reno
Single Family
- Price: $270,000.00
- Price sqft: $106.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2540
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1932
MLS#: S5149672
- County: POLK
- City: FORT MEADE
- Zipcode: 33841
- Subdivision: Orange Park
- Elementary School: Lewis Anna Woodbury
- Middle School: Fort Meade
- High School: Fort Meade Junior/Senior
- Provided by: RE/MAX HERITAGE PROFESSIONALS
- DMCA Notice
Step into the charm and character of historic Fort Meade with this beautifully updated home that perfectly blends classic Florida living with modern convenience. From the inviting screened front porch
Single Family
- Price: $265,000.00
- Price sqft: $170.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 73
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1551
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: TB8480303
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34652
- Subdivision: Orange Grove Park
- Elementary School: Richey
- Middle School: Gulf
- High School: Gulf
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Bring your TOYS (RV, Boat) to this CHARMING Bungalow sitting on a DOUBLE LOT, located less than a 1/4 mile from the Cotee River. Live the Florida life where you can have your own chickens in the fully
Single Family
- Price: $255,000.00
- Price sqft: $139.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $259,900
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1824
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: A4687712
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34652
- Subdivision: Orange Grove Park
- Provided by: ELEVATE REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Location Location!! Just 1 mile north of downtown historic and active New Port Richey and just a few blocks from the Cotee River walkway where you can take your walks. The home has 3 bedrooms and 2 ba
Single Family
- Price: $249,900.00
- Price sqft: $168.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $275,000
- Last Price Change: 08/16/25
- Days On Market: 328
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1483
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1945
MLS#: W7876574
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34652
- Subdivision: Orange Grove Park South Add
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
- DMCA Notice
Stunning, Stylish, and Move In Ready! This beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath
home is packed with top to bottom upgrades and high end finishes throughout. Step
inside to an open concept layout
Land
- Price: $225,000.00
- Previous Price: $250,000
- Last Price Change: 02/26/26
- Days On Market: 335
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4654389
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34239
- Subdivision: Orange Park
- Elementary School: Soutide
- Middle School: Brookside
- High School: Sarasota
- Provided by: SARASOTA'S WEST COAST REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Lot is 48.5' X 117'. Located approximately 5 miles to Siesta key Beach, 2 miles to hospital, shopping, and schools. Home is a tear down although owner occupied. Public Water, Public sewage, and elect