Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Pearl Estates
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $669,495.00
- Price sqft: $199.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $691,145
- Last Price Change: 08/21/25
- Days On Market: 329
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3354
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8398034
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33548
- Subdivision: Pearl Estates
- Elementary School: Lutz
- Middle School: Buchanan
- High School: Steinbrenner
- Provided by: LENNAR REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. BRAND NEW HOME This modern two story home features an open concept plan connecting the main living spaces and covered patio. The o
Single Family
- Price: $639,990.00
- Price sqft: $257.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2484
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8477582
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33548
- Subdivision: Pearl Estates
- Elementary School: Lutz
- Middle School: Buchanan
- High School: Steinbrenner
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully upgraded one story corner lot home in the heart of Lutz, located in the highly sought after school zone for Lutz HB Elementary and Steinbrenner High School.NO CDD FEE, and
Single Family
- Price: $620,000.00
- Price sqft: $238.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2597
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8501476
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33548
- Subdivision: Pearl Estates
- Elementary School: Lutz
- Middle School: Buchanan
- High School: Steinbrenner
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
- DMCA Notice
Former model home never lived in. Gorgeous waterfront lot with water on two sides, offering expansive, unobstructed views from the office, main living areas and primary suite. Located in a prime loca
Single Family
- Price: $599,900.00
- Price sqft: $241.41 / sqft
- Previous Price: $619,000
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2485
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8487413
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33777
- Subdivision: Lake Pearl Estates
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Located in the heart of Seminole, Florida, this well maintained property at 9244 79th Ave offers a range of desirable features suited for comfortable everyday living. The home includes 3 spacious bedr
Single Family
- Price: $585,000.00
- Price sqft: $224.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2605
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8499705
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33777
- Subdivision: Lake Pearl Estates
- Elementary School: Starkey
- Middle School: Osceola
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover the perfect blend of comfort, style, and investment potential in this beautifully maintained heated pool home located in a quiet neighborhood i
Single Family
- Price: $409,900.00
- Price sqft: $250.55 / sqft
- Previous Price: $419,900
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1636
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8502270
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33777
- Subdivision: Lake Pearl Estates
- Elementary School: Starkey
- Middle School: Osceola
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: THE SHOP REAL ESTATE CO.
- DMCA Notice
This 4 bedroom, 2 bath home is strategically positioned in the desireable City of Seminolejust minutes from Gulf beaches, top rated schools, parks, and everyday essentials. Its a location that continu
Rental
- Price: $4,699.00
- Price sqft: $1.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3726
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8501931
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33548
- Subdivision: Pearl Estates
- Elementary School: Lutz
- Middle School: Buchanan
- High School: Steinbrenner
- Provided by: BCRE CO
- DMCA Notice
Apply Now: https://apply.link/Ju7KPM4 This well maintained east facing home offers a bright, modern layout in a quiet and desirable Lutz neighborhood. The open concept main living area connects easi
- 1