Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Pinehurst Park
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $449,900.00
- Price sqft: $326.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1380
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: A4686269
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34231
- Subdivision: Pinehurst Park Rep Of
- Elementary School: Gulf Gate
- Middle School: Brookside
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity just minutes from Siesta Beach. This three bedroom home offers the perfect Florida retreatwhether youre seeking a primary residence, seasonal getaway, or income producing investment w
Single Family
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $218.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1942
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: O6392077
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33604
- Subdivision: Pinehurst Park
- Elementary School: Oak Grove Elem
- High School: Chamberlain
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 6908 N Oregon Ave in Tampa, a thoughtfully designed home that perfectly blends comfort, convenience, and style. Situated in a prime location
Single Family
- Price: $374,900.00
- Price sqft: $283.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1324
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1951
MLS#: W7885557
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33604
- Subdivision: Pinehurst Park
- Provided by: F I GREY & SON RESIDENTIAL
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. No flood zone + no hoa! With a full price offer seller will help with closing costs, offer a 1 year home warranty, reinburse inspection costs at closing
Single Family
- Price: $300,000.00
- Price sqft: $281.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $310,000
- Last Price Change: 01/29/26
- Days On Market: 443
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1066
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: TB8350733
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33604
- Subdivision: Pinehurst Park
- Elementary School: Oak Grove Elem
- Middle School: Memorial
- High School: Chamberlain
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
$3,000.00 SELLER CONTIRBUTION TOWARDS BUYER'S CLOSING COSTS...Previous buyer's financing failed! Home appraised over list price, FHA appraisal onfile. This 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom house offers approxima
Single Family
- Price: $299,900.00
- Price sqft: $272.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1102
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8498428
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33604
- Subdivision: Pinehurst Park
- Elementary School: Oak Grove Elem
- Middle School: Memorial
- High School: Chamberlain
- Provided by: FOUR FLOWERS REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
This partially renovated 4 bedroom, 2 bath home sits in the heart of historic Tampa, just moments from Zoo Tampa, Riverfront parks, and the vibrant Seminole Heights Dining Scene, offering the Perfect
Rental
- Price: $4,950.00
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.67 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: A4538270
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34231
- Subdivision: Pinehurst Park Rep Of
- Provided by: WILLIAM GLADE LIC. REAL ESTATE BROKER
- DMCA Notice
Available JUne 2026 December 2026 Welcome to your coastal getaway in Sarasota, Florida! Its a short drive to Siesta Key, Stickney Point and multiple beaches of the Gulf of Mexico. This fully furnish
Rental
- Price: $4,500.00
- Price sqft: $2.53 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,350
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1778
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: A4687133
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34231
- Subdivision: Pinehurst Park Rep Of
- Elementary School: Gulf Gate
- Middle School: Brookside
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: SHOWTIME REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Available for January & February 2027 This Fully Furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a dedicated office showcases vibrant coastal dcor and is located in the highly sought after Gulf Gate community
- 1
Datafeed Last updated on May 15, 2026 @ 12:00 am