Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Shore Colony Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $144,500.00
- Price sqft: $197.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $148,500
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 733
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8501873
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33609
- Subdivision: Shore Colony Condo
- Building: Shore Colony Condo
- Elementary School: Grady
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Ground Floor 1 bedroom condo in PRIME South Tampa location, just minutes to everything! Recently renovated with NEW LVP FLOORING and TOTALLY NEW BATHROOM. Nice open layout and sliders leading to outsi
Condominium
- Price: $125,000.00
- Price sqft: $170.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 733
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8503041
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33609
- Subdivision: Shore Colony Condo
- Building: Shore Colony Condo
- Elementary School: Grady
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: LPT REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Top floor comfort meets everyday convenience in this move in ready condo located in Shore Colony, right in the heart of Tampas sought after Westshore District. This well maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bathro
Rental
- Price: $1,900.00
- Price sqft: $1.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1010
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8494318
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33609
- Subdivision: Shore Colony Condo
- Building: Shore Colony Condo
- Elementary School: Mitchell
- Middle School: Wilson
- High School: Plant City
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 2 bed/2 bath, first floor condominium, with a view of the pool! This home features luxury vinyl flooring, new paint and recess lighting throughout as well as a split floor plan. Th
Rental
- Price: $1,550.00
- Price sqft: $2.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,650
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 733
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8496275
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33609
- Subdivision: Shore Colony Condo
- Building: Shore Colony Condo
- Elementary School: Grady
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: TAILWINDS REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Freshly updated and move in ready, this charming 2nd floor condo puts you right in the heart of Tampas highly sought after Westshore District. Enjoy unbeatable convenience just minutes from Internatio
Rental
- Price: $1,485.00
- Price sqft: $2.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,499
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 667
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8493735
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33609
- Subdivision: Shore Colony Condo
- Building: Shore Colony Condo
- Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Ground Floor 1 bedroom condo in PRIME South Tampa location, just minutes to everything! Recently renovated with NEW LVP FLOORING and NEW BATHROOM. Nice open layout and sliders leading to outside grass
- 1