Rental
- Price: $2,100.00
- Price sqft: $1.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1256
- Acreage: 2.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8494485
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33609
- Subdivision: Cordoba At Beach Park A Condom
- Building: Cordoba At Beach Park A Condom
- Elementary School: Grady
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant City
- Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
This 1 bedroom, 1 bath condominium is located in the beautiful South Tampa area, within the luxury, resort style community of Cordoba at Beach Park. The condo offers an elegant living ambiance with la
Rental
- Price: $2,100.00
- Price sqft: $1.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,250
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2040
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8480256
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: PLANT CITY
- Zipcode: 33563
- Subdivision: Walden Woods Single Family
- Elementary School: Burney
- Middle School: Marshall
- High School: Plant City
- Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice
CALL THE LISTING AGENT TODAY to see this beautifully designed home. Fantastic, functional layout! Property is truly move in ready. Features three spacious bedrooms in a desirable split bedroom plan,
Rental
- Price: $1,900.00
- Price sqft: $1.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1010
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8494318
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33609
- Subdivision: Shore Colony Condo
- Building: Shore Colony Condo
- Elementary School: Mitchell
- Middle School: Wilson
- High School: Plant City
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 2 bed/2 bath, first floor condominium, with a view of the pool! This home features luxury vinyl flooring, new paint and recess lighting throughout as well as a split floor plan. Th
Rental
- Price: $1,900.00
- Price sqft: $1.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 154
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1132
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8453415
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: PLANT CITY
- Zipcode: 33563
- Subdivision: Seminole Lake Estates
- Elementary School: Bryan Plant City
- Middle School: Tomlin
- High School: Strawberry Crest
- Provided by: SK REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to the Beautiful 3/1 in the heart of Plant City, FL. This charming home boasts three spacious bedrooms and a full bathroom, perfect for comfortable living. The kitchen is well equipped with es
Rental
- Price: $1,800.00
- Price sqft: $2.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,890
- Last Price Change: 04/20/26
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 728
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8496433
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33629
- Elementary School: Roosevelt
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant City
- Provided by: AVENUE HOMES LLC
- DMCA Notice
Charming 1 bed, 1.5 bath unit located on Bayshore Boulevard. Bright and open layout with spacious living area and plenty of natural light. Half bath for guests. Prime South Tampa location just minutes
Rental
- Price: $1,650.00
- Price sqft: $2.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,700
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 109
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 783
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8464411
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33609
- Subdivision: Chateau De Seville A Condomini
- Building: Chateau De Seville A Condomini
- Elementary School: Mitchell
- Middle School: Wilson
- High School: Plant City
- Provided by: CHIRINO REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
For Rent Modern Condo in the Heart of South Tampa! Welcome to Chateau De Seville Condominiums, now available for rent in the highly sought after Plant High School Districtjust minutes from the Univer
Rental
- Price: $1,400.00
- Price sqft: $1.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,450
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 810
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8488819
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33609
- Subdivision: Kingston Court Villas
- Building: Kingston Court Villas
- High School: Plant City
- Provided by: LOKATION
- DMCA Notice
Centrally located 2 bedroom / 1 bathroom condo at Kingston Court. Building has a new roof installed and fresh paint on the exterior. Plant High School District! Water, Trash, Sewer all included in the
Rental
- Price: $1,375.00
- Price sqft: $1.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,500
- Last Price Change: 03/17/26
- Days On Market: 152
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 728
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8455913
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: PLANT CITY
- Zipcode: 33565
- Elementary School: Knights
- Middle School: Marshall
- High School: Plant City
- Provided by: RENT SOLUTIONS
- DMCA Notice
55+ Community, Voucher Welcome!
Welcome to this lovely 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath home featuring a versatile den/office space, perfect for remote work or extra living flexibility. This property includes a