Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Yacht Club Estates
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $799,000.00
- Price sqft: $356.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2244
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: A4693279
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33774
- Subdivision: Yacht Club Estates
- Elementary School: Oakhurst
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: MANGROVE BAY REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home nestled in the desirable Yacht Club Estates neighborhood of Largo, FL! This beautifully updated single family residence offers 2,244 heated squ
Single Family
- Price: $735,000.00
- Price sqft: $209.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3512
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: TB8502111
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33776
- Subdivision: Yacht Club Estates
- Provided by: HECKLER REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful residence in the highly desirable Yacht Club Estates in Seminole, where modern comfort, thoughtful upgrades, and exceptional outdoor living come together. This three bedroom,
Single Family
- Price: $649,999.00
- Price sqft: $196.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3314
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: TB8491402
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33776
- Subdivision: Yacht Club Estates
- Elementary School: Oakhurst
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
- DMCA Notice
This is the property youve been waiting for. Welcome to this spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bath pool home located in the highly sought after Yacht Club Estates community in Seminole. Offering 2,242 square fee
Single Family
- Price: $559,000.00
- Price sqft: $238.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $599,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2346
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: TB8498409
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33776
- Subdivision: Yacht Club Estates
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
A great home, three bedrooms, two baths pool home in the desirable Yacht Club Estates Seminole! Well kept and updated, air conditioner replaced 2022, exterior painted 2022, Astroturf installed in the
Single Family
- Price: $538,000.00
- Price sqft: $370.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1453
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8502717
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33774
- Subdivision: Yacht Club Estates
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to the highly sought after Yacht Club Estates, ideally located in the heart of Seminole and just 2.8 miles from the beautiful Gulf beaches. This high and dry residence offers both peace of min
Single Family
- Price: $520,000.00
- Price sqft: $207.83 / sqft
- Previous Price: $525,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 116
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2502
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: TB8464265
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33776
- Subdivision: Yacht Club Estates
- Elementary School: Oakhurst
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: MAVREALTY
- DMCA Notice
Located in the sought after and established neighborhood of Yacht Club Estates, this well loved Seminole home sits on nearly one quarter acre on a desirable non deed restricted corner lot and offers u
Land
- Price: $145,000.00
- Previous Price: $165,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 264
- Acreage: 1.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Creek
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: V4944481
- County: SARASOTA
- City: VENICE
- Zipcode: 34293
- Subdivision: Yacht Club Estates
- Provided by: LANDSHARK REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Exceptional opportunity in Venice, FL! Two adjoining parcels on Yacht Club Drive, totaling approximately 1.3 acres, are now available for sale together. Nestled in a quiet neighborhood just off the In
- 1