Details for 416 Market Boulevard, WEBSTER, FL 33597
Land
  1. Price: $5,900,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $6,600,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
  4. Days On Market: 322
  5. Acreage: 41.34 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6321160
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: WEBSTER
  3. Zipcode: 33597
  4. Provided by: HAVEN PROPERTY GROUP LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Fully Permitted, Shovel Ready, 226 Lot Subdivision Development Opportunity For Sale. Located directly across from the elementary school and adjacent to the library and fire department, this bike trail
Details for 1655 South Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $710.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 72
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8306
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: A4684423
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Subdivision: Cherokee Park
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. In Sarasota's desired West of Trail enclave of Cherokee Park, 1655 South Drive, masterfully designed three story estate where thoughtful architecture me
Details for 439 Madison Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,063.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 296
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5550
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4659293
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Saint Armands Div John Ringlin
  5. Provided by: SARASOTA REALTY CENTER LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. 439 Madison is emerging as a striking new statement in modern luxury a rare opportunity to secure a fully custom, architecturally refined residence while construction is underway,
Details for 460 Coffee Pot Riviera Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $785.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 7506
  8. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  13. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: TB8498747
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: Snell Park Ests
  5. Provided by: NORTHSTAR REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. A striking expression of contemporary design and resort style living can be your own private oasis. A truly exceptional waterfront residence that has un
Details for 2400 11th Street Ne, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
Land
  1. Price: $5,858,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 82
  3. Acreage: 56.74 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6384022
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33881
  4. Provided by: SAUNDERS REAL ESTATE, LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Discover the charm of Winter Haven, a thriving community with a perfect blend of natural beauty and urban amenities. Located a short distance from the property, residents can enjoy easy access to Smar
Details for 527 Freeling Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,825,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $767.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 149
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 7589
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bayou,Canal - Saltwater,Canal Front
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4669657
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Bay Island Shores
  5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: GRECO REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. The exterior presentation of this spectacular waterfront residence is most impressive with its blend of modern architecture and refined luxury. With superior elevation high above t
Details for 1365 Brightwaters Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,799,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $712.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/31/26
  5. Days On Market: 281
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 8140
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  15. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8412312
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: Snell Isle Brightwaters Sec 2
  5. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Breathtaking Waterfront Living on Iconic Brightwaters Blvd NE in Snell Isle!! 1365 Brightwaters Blvd is located on one of the most coveted blocks in St. Petersburg, this exceptional residence offers u
Details for 3576 San Remo Terrace, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,799,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $789.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,999,995
  4. Last Price Change: 01/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 368
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 7350
  10. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  16. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: A4652012
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Subdivision: San Remo Estates
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 3576 San Remo Terrace A Waterfront Masterpiece in Sarasota Discover the pinnacle of coastal luxury at this exquisite estate, nestled in the highly sou
Details for 2103 Bayshore Boulevard 504, TAMPA, FL 33606
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $799.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 7194
  8. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  14. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8500959
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33606
  4. Subdivision: Hyde Park House Condo
  5. Building: Hyde Park House Condo
  6. Elementary School: Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Wilson
  8. High School: Plant
  9. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Truly one of a kind, this is the type of condominium you have likely never seen come to marketwhere craftsmanship, customization, and finish rival those of private estates. Located in the coveted Hyde
Details for 10042 Gulf Boulevard, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,023.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 161
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 5616
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
  16. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: TB8451652
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Boca Ciega Pass Sub
  5. Elementary School: Azalea
  6. Middle School: Azalea
  7. High School: Boca Ciega
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
From Sunrise over the Intracoastal to Sunset on The Gulf, everything in between is simply magical! Coastal Charm and Contemporary Elegance are gracefully combined within this Gulf Front Residence. C