Single Family
- Price: $5,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $700.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7850
- Acreage: 0.78 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8489791
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33712
- Subdivision: Kosmac Rep
- Elementary School: Maximo
- Middle School: Bay Point
- High School: Lakewood
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
6755 30th St S is an extraordinarily rare offering: a true waterfront estate set directly on the open waters of Tampa Bay.
Spanning approximately 0.77 acres an estate caliber homesite rarely found i
Land
- Price: $5,500,000.00
- Days On Market: 55
- Acreage: 0.41 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8487950
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33605
- Subdivision: Ybor Cos Sub
- Provided by: FLORIDA COMMERCIAL GROUP
- DMCA Notice
NOW AVAILABLE .41 acre site with outstanding potential for mixed use or multi family development. Zoned YC 6 (Community Commercial), the property offers over 194 feet of frontage along E. 4th Avenue
Land
- Price: $5,500,000.00
- Days On Market: 92
- Acreage: 0.48 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8473886
- County: PINELLAS
- City: BELLEAIR BEACH
- Zipcode: 33786
- Subdivision: Belleair Beach
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to own a direct Gulf front homesite in the exclusive enclave of Belleair Shoreone of Floridas smallest and most prestigious beachfront municipalities. This exceptional parcel offers
Condominium
- Price: $5,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,307.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4208
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: TB8469770
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33602
- Subdivision: Pendry Residences Tampa
- Building: Pendry Residences Tampa
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Pendry Residences Tampa hails the arrival of Floridas first Pendry hotel, a new luxury offering by Montage Hotels & Resorts. An offering that combines a culture of world
Single Family
- Price: $5,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $963.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $6,190,000
- Last Price Change: 02/02/26
- Days On Market: 321
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5707
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8400575
- County: PINELLAS
- City: INDIAN SHORES
- Zipcode: 33785
- Subdivision: None
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your own private sanctuary on Indian Shoresan exclusive waterfront estate that blends timeless architecture, elevated comfort, and unrivaled Gulf to Intracoastal access. This one of a kind
Single Family
- Price: $5,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $648.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,750,000
- Last Price Change: 01/01/26
- Days On Market: 214
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 8481
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: L4956297
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETE BEACH
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Bahia Shores 6th Add Lot 9
- Provided by: XCELLENCE REALTY, INC
- DMCA Notice
If you are you looking for open water, you've found it on Boca Ciega Bay. Boasting a 30,000 lb high speed boat lift with composite decking, and a step down for easy boat access. When you're not out
Land
- Price: $5,500,000.00
- Previous Price: $6,000,000
- Last Price Change: 10/17/25
- Days On Market: 319
- Acreage: 77.75 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: S5128193
- County: POLK
- City: LAKE WALES
- Zipcode: 33898
- Subdivision: Highland Park Sub
- Elementary School: Frostproof Elem
- Middle School: Mclaughlin
- High School: Lake Gibson
- Provided by: K REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Historic 18 Hole Golf Course on 150 Acres Central Florida
An extraordinary opportunity to own a piece of Floridas rich golfing heritage. Spanning 150 acres of gently rolling terrain, this property f
Condominium
- Price: $5,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,410.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 80
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3899
- Acreage: 0.51 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: A4683299
AQUA, an ultra exclusive boutique waterfront building of just seven residences, offers one of the desirable luxury living opportunities in downtown Sarasota. Designed by renowned architect Guy Peterso
Single Family
- Price: $5,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,091.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 131
- Bedrooms: 9
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5039
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4676647
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34236
- Subdivision: Lido Beach Div B Resub
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
This custom built NEW (2022) residence showcases refined craftsmanship and thoughtfully curated luxury upgrades throughout. The home features soaring ceilings and expansive floor to ceiling windows th
Land
- Price: $5,500,000.00
- Days On Market: 370
- Acreage: 0.89 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4651341
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34234
- Subdivision: Indian Beach Court Rev 03
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
189 feet of rare boatable water frontage. Already cleared and elevated in preparation for a large contemporary estate, this nearly 1 acre lot offers generous buildable space and valuable privacy for y