Searching on:
  1. School = Lake Gibson
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2277 Caspian Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33805
Single Family
  1. Price: $289,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 133
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1461
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8458501
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33805
  4. Subdivision: Villagesbridgewater Village 4
  5. Elementary School: Wendell Watson Elem
  6. Middle School: Lake Gibson /Junio
  7. High School: Tenoroc Senior
  8. Provided by: GENSTONE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
HUGE PRICE REDUCTION! This inviting home offers a well designed layout with comfortable living spaces and abundant natural light throughout. The kitchen features generous cabinet and counter space and
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $289,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 144
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1455
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8457948
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33809
  4. Subdivision: Fulton Meadows
  5. Middle School: Lake Gibson /Junio
  6. High School: Lake Gibson
  7. Provided by: LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. This floor plan is available in Lakeland's newest community, Fulton Meadows! Get ready to fall in love with the incredible Alafia floor plan! This thoughtfully crafted home feature
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $289,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 144
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1455
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8457943
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33809
  4. Subdivision: Fulton Meadows
  5. Middle School: Lake Gibson /Junio
  6. High School: Lake Gibson
  7. Provided by: LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Enjoy modern living in the Alafia floor plan at Fulton Meadows! This thoughtfully crafted home features 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage. Step inside to discover a brigh
Details for 2804 Kathryn Avenue, LAKELAND, FL 33805
Single Family
  1. Price: $285,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $289,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 145
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1431
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: L4957785
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33805
  4. Subdivision: Lake Parker Manor
  5. Elementary School: North Lakeland Elem
  6. Middle School: Lake Gibson /Junio
  7. High School: Lake Gibson
  8. Provided by: THE STONES REAL ESTATE FIRM
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your move in ready retreat in the heart of Lakeland! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers the perfect balance of comfort, convenience, and charm. With 1,192 square
Details for Island Shores Lane, LAKELAND, FL 33809
Land
  1. Price: $279,995.00
  2. Previous Price: $299,995
  3. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  4. Days On Market: 230
  5. Acreage: 0.48 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8430703
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33809
  4. Subdivision: Lake Gibson Shores
  5. Elementary School: North Lakeland Elem
  6. Middle School: Lake Gibson /Junio
  7. High School: Lake Gibson
  8. Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Bring your own builder to build your custom dream home inside the desirable Lake Gibson Shores. This .48 Acre lot is suitable to build a single family custom home. Public water and public sewage is av
Details for 1437 Amos Avenue, LAKELAND, FL 33805
Single Family
  1. Price: $279,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 118
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1582
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: L4958576
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33805
  4. Subdivision: College Hill Sub
  5. Elementary School: Dr. N. E Roberts Elem
  6. Middle School: Lawton Chiles
  7. High School: Lake Gibson
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful new built 3 bed, 2 bath house with a single car garage. House located in the heart of the city of Lakeland. Quiet neighborhood surrounded by churches. Walking distance to Lincoln Academy sch
Details for 222 Stanley Avenue, LAKELAND, FL 33809
Single Family
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $115.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $279,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 14
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2378
  9. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: L4961407
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33809
  4. Subdivision: Gibson Park Sub
  5. Elementary School: Padgett Elem
  6. Middle School: Lake Gibson /Junio
  7. High School: Lake Gibson
  8. Provided by: AMPLIFY REAL ESTATE SERVICES FL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. "HIGHLY MOTIVATED SELLER"! Opportunity knocks with this 4 bedroom, 2 bath 1703 sq. ft. with 2378 sq.ft. under roof home offers an established, quiet, fa
Details for 13821 Rockridge Road, LAKELAND, FL 33809
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1464
  7. Acreage: 0.96 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: L4960785
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33809
  4. Subdivision: Robson Ranchettes
  5. Elementary School: Socrum Elem
  6. Middle School: Lake Gibson /Junio
  7. High School: Lake Gibson
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Own your land nearly an acre! No HOA. The pole barn with electric is the perfect space for a workshop, storage, or hobbies. Room for your RV, boat, and everything in between. Inside, the hard work
Details for 10810 Sportsman Trail, LAKELAND, FL 33809
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $266,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $277.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $267,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 124
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 960
  9. Acreage: 2.05 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: L4958296
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33809
  4. Subdivision: Woods Ranching Farming Tracts
  5. Elementary School: Socrum Elem
  6. Middle School: Lake Gibson /Junio
  7. High School: Lake Gibson
  8. Provided by: LIVE FLORIDA REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Turn Key Ready! This beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers the perfect blend of modern updates and peaceful country living. Step inside to an open and inviting family room and dinin
Details for 1434 Lincoln Avenue, LAKELAND, FL 33805
Single Family
  1. Price: $260,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $265,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 120
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1703
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: TB8463509
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33805
  4. Subdivision: College Hill Sub
  5. Elementary School: Dr. N. E Roberts Elem
  6. Middle School: Lake Gibson /Junio
  7. High School: Lake Gibson
  8. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to a home where quality and comfort go hand in hand. Youll notice the care put into this three bedroom residence right away, starting with the w