Details for 3020 Santiago Street 1, TAMPA, FL 33629
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $705.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4534
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8504023
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: 3105 Bay Oak Condomimium Lot T
  5. Building: 3105 Bay Oak Condomimium Lot Th01
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Coleman
  8. High School: Plant
  9. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Now available, this extraordinary three story townhome within The Ritz Carlton Residences, Tampa offers a rare opportunity to own one of the most highly customized residences just moments from iconic
Details for 1276 Belcher Road, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
Land
  1. Price: $3,199,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 31
  3. Acreage: 4.75 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8495818
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33764
  4. Elementary School: Plumb
  5. Middle School: Oak Grove
  6. High School: Clearwater
  7. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Pinellas County developers and investors! This is a rare opportunity to acquire a 4.75 acre approved residential development site at 1276 S Belcher Rd in a prime Clearwater location. The City of Clear
Details for 126 4th Avenue Ne 1401, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,481.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2156
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8490704
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: Nolen The Condo
  5. Building: Nolen The Condo
  6. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Perched high above the vibrant heart of downtown St. Petersburg, Unit 1401 at The Nolen is a rare offering that seamlessly blends modern luxury, with 2,156 Sq Ft, 3 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, breatht
Details for 5918 Bahama Shores Drive S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $518.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 129
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6160
  10. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  16. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8460952
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Subdivision: Bahama Beach Rep
  5. Elementary School: Lakewood
  6. Middle School: Bay Point
  7. High School: Lakewood
  8. Provided by: COMMUNITY REALTY ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the desirable Bahama Shores neighborhood, this exceptional Mediterranean style waterfront home offers a rare blend of refined design and relaxed coastal living. Approached by a picturesque,
Details for 862 Grande Pass Way, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
Land
  1. Price: $3,195,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $3,395,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/23/26
  4. Days On Market: 433
  5. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: D6141136
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BOCA GRANDE
  3. Zipcode: 33921
  4. Subdivision: Hill Tide Estates
  5. Elementary School: The Island
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNAT
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to build your dream coastal retreat! Embrace the pinnacle of island luxury with this exceptional homesite in Hill Tide Estates, Boca Grandes most prestigious gated enclave. Locate
Details for 9935 Us Highway 301, WILDWOOD, FL 34785
Land
  1. Price: $3,195,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 52
  3. Acreage: 5.10 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5109979
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: WILDWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34785
  4. Provided by: OXFORD LAND COMPANY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Exceptional visibility is offered on this property fronting US 301 between Wildwood and Oxford. Comprised of two parcels, D29 003 & D29 031, the site has been cleared and lies directly south of SunKoo
Details for 325 Golden Gate Point 604, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,190,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,098.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 99
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 2905
  9. Acreage: 1.10 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4680640
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: The Owen Golden Gate Point
  5. Building: The Owen Golden Gate Point
  6. Elementary School: Soutide
  7. Middle School: Sarasota
  8. High School: Sarasota
  9. Provided by: RONTO REALTY, LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. An intimate gated community of just 29 residences, The Owen is nestled along the southern point of downtowns Golden Gate Point. Inte
Details for 4954 Bitner Street, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,186,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,931.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 53
  5. Baths: 40
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1087
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: W7885459
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: New Port Colony
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
New Port Colony | 36 Unit Multifamily Investment | New Port Richey, FL | 10% Cap Rate. Turnkey multifamily investment. This 36 unit, 55+ community in New Port Richey, Florida is generating a 10% cap r
Details for 4954 Bitner Street, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $3,186,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,931.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 53
  5. Baths: 40
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1087
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: W7885450
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: New Port Colony
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
New Port Colony | 36 Unit Multifamily Investment | New Port Richey, FL | 10% Cap Rate. If you've been searching for a turnkey multifamily investment that truly checks every box, New Port Colony des
Details for 325 Golden Gate Point 701, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,185,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,156.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,050,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 99
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 2755
  9. Acreage: 1.10 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4680637
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: The Owen Golden Gate Point
  5. Building: The Owen Golden Gate Point
  6. Elementary School: Soutide
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Booker
  9. Provided by: RONTO REALTY, LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. An intimate gated community of just 29 residences, The Owen is nestled along the southern point of downtowns Golden Gate Point. Interior finishes include a private elevator entry,