Details for 119 8th Street E, TIERRA VERDE, FL 33715
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $341.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,399,000
  4. Last Price Change: 06/20/25
  5. Days On Market: 517
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 9512
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  16. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8327613
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TIERRA VERDE
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Tierra Verde
  5. Elementary School: Gulfport
  6. Middle School: Bay Point
  7. High School: Lakewood
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This impressive 6 bedroom, 4 bath coastal estate offers 9512 sqft under roof and beautiful protected boating water with rapid access to the gulf of mexico. A grand, pavered circular driveway introduc
Details for 12 Seawatch Drive, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $876.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3706
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: D6146794
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BOCA GRANDE
  3. Zipcode: 33921
  4. Subdivision: Seawatch Boca Grande
  5. Elementary School: The Island
  6. Middle School: SKY Academy Englewood
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: BOCA GRANDE REAL ESTATE, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Peaceful and private, this spacious Gulf view single family home offers nearly 4,000 total square feet and an excellent opportunity to make this property your own. Featuring three bedrooms, three full
Details for 12609 Sunshine Lane, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,602.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2028
  7. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  12. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: W7885505
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Coney Island
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located directly on the beach of Treasure Island, this rare dual property opportunity at 12609 Sunshine Lane features two highly successful vacation rental homes generating nearly $300,000 annually in
Details for 1168 Westway Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $746.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 112
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4356
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: A4677843
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Lido C
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Booker
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
In the sought after Lido Shores community with deeded beach access, this striking contemporary residence is a rare architectural offering designed by renowned Swiss architect Hans Ritschard. Thoughtfu
Details for 4903 Commonwealth Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $585.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 434
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5551
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4643229
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Siesta Beach
  5. Provided by: NCC PROPERTIES LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Expected completion Summer 2026. A rare opportunity to own a beautifully crafted custom home on Siesta Key by Nutter Custom Construction. This Coastal Contemporary residence offers
Details for 109 Punta Vista Drive, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $451.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,349,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 119
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 7200
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  16. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8464490
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Punta Vista Bennett Beach
  5. Elementary School: Azalea
  6. Middle School: Azalea
  7. High School: Boca Ciega
  8. Provided by: BRIGHTWATER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your new luxurious estate located on highly desirable St. Pete Beach! Completed construction in late 2023, with new balconies installed in ea
Details for 8250 Hugh Alison Place, SARASOTA, FL 34240
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $452.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 204
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 7178
  10. Acreage: 0.84 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: A4669348
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34240
  4. Subdivision: Laurel Oak Estates Sec 09
  5. Elementary School: Tatum Ridge
  6. Middle School: McIntosh
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Set on a serene cul de sac within the prestigious Laurel Oak Estates, this custom built residence captures the essence of Sarasotas coveted golf course lifestyle. Poised on nearly an acre with sweepin
Details for 13630 Gulf Boulevard 200c, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,230,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,013.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 225
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3186
  10. Acreage: 1.43 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  16. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8428501
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: MADEIRA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Bellarte On The Gulf Condo Res
  5. Building: Bellarte On The Gulf Condo Residence
  6. Elementary School: Orange Grove
  7. Middle School: Seminole
  8. High School: Seminole
  9. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
This one of a kind condominium residence has three features that other units in the building do not include. The private balcony/veranda adds an additional 580 sq. ft of living space, direct access to
Details for 13994 County Road 209, OXFORD, FL 34484
Land
  1. Price: $3,230,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 331
  3. Acreage: 60.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6319357
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: OXFORD
  3. Zipcode: 34484
  4. Elementary School: Wildwood
  5. Middle School: Wildwood
  6. High School: Wildwood
  7. Provided by: AFFINITY HOMES LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
60 Acre Equestrian Property in Oxford Prime Location with Exceptional PotentialThis 60 acre fully fenced property in Oxford offers a perfect opportunity for equestrian enthusiasts, investors, or thos
Details for 11270 Gulf Boulevard # 5, St Petersburg, FL 33706
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $876.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3650
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Gulf
  14. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 788207
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: St Petersburg
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Building: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  6. Elementary School: Other
  7. Middle School: Other
  8. High School: Other
  9. Provided by: Blackwater River Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This stunning recently extensive renovated luxurious beachfront condo on the beautiful Treasure Island Beach is located within the secure 6 story Venetian condominium complex which boasts just 5 uni