Searching on:
- Zipcode = 32080
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $539.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 308
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3615
- Acreage: 0.88 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: FC311077
- County: SAINT JOHNS
- City: ST AUGUSTINE
- Zipcode: 32080
- Subdivision: Summerhaven
- Provided by: LIGHTHOUSE REALTY ASSOCIATES,
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to a once in a lifetime opportunity to own a truly exceptional seaside home in the highly coveted and private Summer Haven community. Nestled along a quiet, private road with no public beach a
Single Family
- Price: $1,625,000.00
- Price sqft: $496.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,675,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3275
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: FC317593
- County: SAINT JOHNS
- City: ST AUGUSTINE BEACH
- Zipcode: 32080
- Subdivision: Antigua
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Located within the private, tropical enclave of Antigua Community on St. Augustine Beach, 63 Guanahani Trail is a striking Intracoastal waterfront residence that seamlessly blends elevated design with
Single Family
- Price: $1,575,000.00
- Price sqft: $373.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,625,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4212
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish,Canal Front,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: FC316064
- County: SAINT JOHNS
- City: ST AUGUSTINE
- Zipcode: 32080
- Subdivision: Antigua Ph Two
- Elementary School: R. B. HUNT
- Middle School: SEBASTIAN
- High School: St. Augustine
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Embrace the boating lifestyle and enjoy premier waterfront living in the highly sought after community of Antiqua. This gorgeous dock home sits on a large lot with unobstructed views of the St. August
Single Family
- Price: $1,195,000.00
- Price sqft: $383.87 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,295,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3113
- Acreage: 0.45 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: FC317050
- County: SAINT JOHNS
- City: ST AUGUSTINE
- Zipcode: 32080
- Subdivision: Island Hammock
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS (ST. AUG)
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Timeless elegance in a private gated community. Set beneath a canopy of majestic oaks in a private, gated enclave, this beautifully custom crafted singl
Single Family
- Price: $1,169,000.00
- Price sqft: $286.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,199,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4076
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: FC316590
- County: SAINT JOHNS
- City: ST AUGUSTINE
- Zipcode: 32080
- Subdivision: Biera Mar Sub
- DMCA Notice
Stunning Income Producing Turnkey Beach Home | 2 Blocks to the Sand | No HOA. Welcome to this exceptional newer construction beach home in St. Augustine, currently operating as a successful short term
Single Family
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $366.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3000
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: FC317617
- County: SAINT JOHNS
- City: ST AUGUSTINE
- Zipcode: 32080
- Subdivision: Matanzas Inlet Beach
- Provided by: ENGEL VOLKERS PALM COAST
- DMCA Notice
Experience the best of coastal living in this exceptional St. Augustine Beach retreat, where ocean views and direct beach access create a truly special place to enjoy your own piece of paradise. Perfe
Single Family
- Price: $1,099,000.00
- Price sqft: $298.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,165,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3682
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8480004
- County: SAINT JOHNS
- City: ST AUGUSTINE
- Zipcode: 32080
- Subdivision: Micklers Windantide
- Provided by: REAL ESTATE ASSET DISPOSITION
- DMCA Notice
NOW COMPLETED NEW HOME! Once you peruse the photos on this Anastasia Island home, you will want to see it in person. Featuring three bedrooms, plus an upstairs Loft that can convert into a fourth bedr
Condominium
- Price: $989,750.00
- Price sqft: $981.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 198
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1008
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: GC534983
- County: SAINT JOHNS
- City: ST AUGUSTINE
- Zipcode: 32080
- Provided by: CB ISAAC REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Your Turnkey Coastal Escape Awaits! Wake up to the sound of ocean waves and breathtaking ocean views! This spectacular Furnished End Unit is perfectly designed for comfort, style, and seaside living.
Multi-Family
- Price: $899,000.00
- Price sqft: $306.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2931
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: FC317668
- County: SAINT JOHNS
- City: ST AUGUSTINE BEACH
- Zipcode: 32080
- Subdivision: Sevilla Gardens
- Provided by: ENDLESS SUMMER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
St. Augustine Beach furnished duplex just a short walk to the beach offering two fully renovated 3BR/2BA unitseach with its own garage, in unit laundry, and excellent income potential. Income producin
Condominium
- Price: $879,000.00
- Price sqft: $487.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1802
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: FC317522
- County: SAINT JOHNS
- City: ST AUGUSTINE
- Zipcode: 32080
- Subdivision: Atlantic East Condo
- Building: Atlantic East Condo
- Provided by: LIGHTHOUSE REALTY ASSOCIATES,
- DMCA Notice
Experience coastal living at its finest in this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo in highly sought after Atlantic East. Enjoy breathtaking, direct ocean views from multiple vantage points throughout th