Searching on:
  1. School = Sebastian
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 62 Guanahani Trail, ST AUGUSTINE, FL 32080
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $373.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,625,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4212
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish,Canal Front,Intracoastal Waterway
  16. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: FC316064
  1. County: SAINT JOHNS
  2. City: ST AUGUSTINE
  3. Zipcode: 32080
  4. Subdivision: Antigua Ph Two
  5. Elementary School: R. B. HUNT
  6. Middle School: SEBASTIAN
  7. High School: St. Augustine
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Embrace the boating lifestyle and enjoy premier waterfront living in the highly sought after community of Antiqua. This gorgeous dock home sits on a large lot with unobstructed views of the St. August
Details for 221 Woody Creek Drive, PONTE VEDRA BEACH, FL 32082
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4334
  8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6405801
  1. County: SAINT JOHNS
  2. City: PONTE VEDRA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32082
  4. Subdivision: Woodlandsponte Vedra Ph 02
  5. Elementary School: R. B. HUNT
  6. Middle School: SEBASTIAN
  7. High School: Beacide
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully updated and move in ready, this model like home offers exceptional flow, thoughtful design, and one of the most functional layouts youll find in Ponte Vedra Beach. Bright, open living space
Details for 302 12th Street, ST AUGUSTINE, FL 32084
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $538.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1624
  7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: OM722297
  1. County: SAINT JOHNS
  2. City: ST AUGUSTINE
  3. Zipcode: 32084
  4. Subdivision: Pacetti Sub North Bch
  5. Middle School: SEBASTIAN
  6. High School: St. Augustine
  7. Provided by: SUNCOAST PROPERTY MANAGEMENT L
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream coastal retreat in the exclusive Pacetti North Beach! This fully furnished, turnkey luxury home is designed to impress from every angle, step inside and experience effortless ele
Details for 3570 Coastal Highway, ST AUGUSTINE, FL 32084
Land
  1. Price: $825,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $849,900
  3. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  4. Days On Market: 67
  5. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8483851
  1. County: SAINT JOHNS
  2. City: ST AUGUSTINE
  3. Zipcode: 32084
  4. Middle School: SEBASTIAN
  5. High School: St. Augustine
  6. Provided by: BLACK PHOENIX REAL ESTATE LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Design and Build Your Dream Home on this exceptional oceanfront homesite located on beautiful St. Augustine Beach. Offering 100 feet of direct frontage, this prime parcel provides the perfect canvas t
Details for 3560 Coastal Highway, ST AUGUSTINE, FL 32084
Land
  1. Price: $825,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $849,900
  3. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  4. Days On Market: 67
  5. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8483648
  1. County: SAINT JOHNS
  2. City: ST AUGUSTINE
  3. Zipcode: 32084
  4. Middle School: SEBASTIAN
  5. High School: St. Augustine
  6. Provided by: BLACK PHOENIX REAL ESTATE LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 119 Menendez Road, ST AUGUSTINE, FL 32080
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $354.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1830
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: FC317277
  1. County: SAINT JOHNS
  2. City: ST AUGUSTINE
  3. Zipcode: 32080
  4. Subdivision: Davis Shores
  5. Elementary School: R. B. HUNT
  6. Middle School: SEBASTIAN
  7. High School: St. Augustine
  8. Provided by: ENDLESS SUMMER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Turnkey, fully furnished island retreat in the heart of Davis Shores on Anastasia Islandjust under two miles to both Historic Downtown St. Augustine and the beach. Whether you're looking for a second
Details for 900 Mickler Boulevard, ST AUGUSTINE, FL 32080
Single Family
  1. Price: $589,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $274.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $589,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 184
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2147
  9. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: FC313982
  1. County: SAINT JOHNS
  2. City: ST AUGUSTINE
  3. Zipcode: 32080
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Oaks
  5. Elementary School: R. B. HUNT
  6. Middle School: SEBASTIAN
  7. High School: St. Augustine
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home, where coastal charm meets modern comfort in the heart of St. Augustine Beach. This inviting 80' x 100' corner lot home, less than 5 blocks from the ocean, is perfect for anyone ready to
Details for 204 Sea Turtle Way, ST AUGUSTINE, FL 32084
Land
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $475,000
  3. Last Price Change: 12/28/25
  4. Days On Market: 340
  5. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM703193
  1. County: SAINT JOHNS
  2. City: ST AUGUSTINE
  3. Zipcode: 32084
  4. Subdivision: Porpoise Point
  5. Elementary School: Liberty Pines Academy
  6. Middle School: SEBASTIAN
  7. High School: St. Augustine
  8. Provided by: REMAX/PREMIER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous cleared lot!!! Located in one of the most sought after communities, this lot is ready for someone to build their dream home! Sea Turtle Way gives a feeling of seclusion and privacy as it only
Details for 98 Bruen Street, ST AUGUSTINE, FL 32084
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $287.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $370,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1212
  9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1924
MLS#: FC317550
  1. County: SAINT JOHNS
  2. City: ST AUGUSTINE
  3. Zipcode: 32084
  4. Subdivision: Ravenswood
  5. Middle School: SEBASTIAN
  6. High School: St. Augustine
  7. Provided by: REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
History transformed! This stunning home has undergone a complete remodel in 2026. Stripped to the frame and everything replaced. Architecturally designed this beauty is just minutes from historic down
Details for 466 Wooded Crossing Circle, ST AUGUSTINE, FL 32084
Townhome
  1. Price: $334,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $339,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2310
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: FC315596
  1. County: SAINT JOHNS
  2. City: ST AUGUSTINE
  3. Zipcode: 32084
  4. Subdivision: Villasheritage Park
  5. Middle School: SEBASTIAN
  6. High School: St. Augustine
  7. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER (HAMMOCK)
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
A RARE FIND! Welcome to this spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath townhome offering 1,988 square feet of well designed living space in the desirable Heritage Park community. A rare first floor bedroom and full