Searching on:
  1. School = Poinciana
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1427 Rolling Fairway Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 809
  4. Bedrooms: 8
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4820
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: O6177166
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook South Ph G1
  5. Elementary School: Westside K
  6. Middle School: Discovery Intermediate
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA SCANDI REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Seller may consider buyer concessions if made in an offer. Best location! Rare find! Huge corner lot surrounded by conservation area! No rear neighbors! A few steps from the multi million dollar amazi
Details for 1435 Olympic Club Boulevard, Champions Gate, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3858
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6396770
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Champions Gate
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Championsgate 80 Ph Ii
  5. Elementary School: Deerwood
  6. Middle School: Discovery Intermediate
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: PAK HOME REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to luxury living in the heart of ChampionsGate! This stunning property located in the highly sought after golf resort community offers the perfect blend of elegance, comfort, and investment po
Details for 1545 Maidstone Court, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $789,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 128
  4. Bedrooms: 8
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4820
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6371401
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook South Tract K
  5. High School: Poinciana
  6. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This exceptional Short Term Rental offers an expansive layout with eight bedrooms and five bathrooms, making it in high demand. Designed for both comfort and functionality, the home features a large o
Details for 1545 Maidstone Court, Davenport, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $789,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 128
  4. Bedrooms: 8
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4820
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6371401
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Davenport
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook South Tract K
  5. High School: Poinciana
  6. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 1435 Rolling Fairway Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $745,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 8
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4820
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: S5149582
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook South Ph G1
  5. Elementary School: Westside K
  6. Middle School: Discovery Intermediate
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA IN MOTION REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate Central Florida getaway in this exceptional fully furnished vacation home located in the sought after guard gated community of Stoneybrook South at ChampionsGate. Boasting 8 sp
Details for 1585 Plunker, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $720,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 453
  6. Bedrooms: 9
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4820
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6279071
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook South Ph J2 J3
  5. Elementary School: Westside Elem
  6. Middle School: Parkway
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Turnkey short term rental investment in championsgate resort fully furnished & income producing welcome to a turnkey, fully furnished short term rental investment property in championsgate resort,
Details for 1431 Wexford Way, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $749,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 688
  6. Bedrooms: 8
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4820
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6209011
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook South Ph 1 Rep Of
  5. Elementary School: Westside K
  6. Middle School: West Side
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLER Prime Investment Opportunity with Established Short Term Rental Income: Welcome to your next investment in the gated Champions Gate community, a renowned Disney area golf and countr
Details for 9045 Stinger Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $685,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $690,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 64
  6. Bedrooms: 8
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4820
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: S5145641
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook South Ph J2 J3
  5. Elementary School: Westside Elem
  6. Middle School: West Side
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: MILA REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious and beautifully maintained 8 bedroom, 5 bathroom home designed for comfort, entertainment, and flexibility. The open concept layout offers generous living and dining spaces that flow seamless
Details for 9050 Stinger Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $673,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 8
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4820
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6396888
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook South Ph J 2 J 3
  5. Elementary School: Westside Elem
  6. Middle School: West Side
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
** Better than the rest and fully themed** Welcome to 9050 Stinger Dr, Davenport, FL 33896, an 8 bedroom, 5 bathroom pool villa in the highly sought after ChampionsGate Resort, just minutes from Disn
Details for 9034 Shadow Mountain Street, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $673,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 8
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4820
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6396873
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook South Ph 1 Rep
  5. Elementary School: Westside K
  6. High School: Poinciana
  7. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spectacular home at 9034 Shadow Mountain St, Davenport, FL 33896, an 8 bedroom, 5.5 bath pool and spa home in the highly sought after ChampionsGate Resort. Offering 3,909 sq ft of well