Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Towers%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $4,399,999.00
- Price sqft: $726.07 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,499,999
- Last Price Change: 02/28/26
- Days On Market: 290
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6060
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2011
MLS#: TB8410508
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33602
- Subdivision: Towers Of Channelside Condo
- Building: Towers Of Channelside Condo
- Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to a true work of art in the sky a fully custom designed penthouse located in the heart of Downtown Tampa. Originally purchased as a cement shell, this exceptional residence has been transfor
Condominium
- Price: $2,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $527.70 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,400,000
- Last Price Change: 04/20/26
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4169
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8490748
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33629
- Subdivision: Monte Carlo Towers A Condomini
- Building: Monte Carlo Towers A Condomini
- Elementary School: Roosevelt
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: REST EASY REALTY POWERED BY SELLSTATE
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to the pinnacle of luxury living on the iconic Bayshore Boulevard! Balcony Unit designed by renowned interior designer Tommy Lamb, this extraordinary sky high residence spans over 4,100 SF on
Condominium
- Price: $1,949,000.00
- Price sqft: $595.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,000,000
- Last Price Change: 02/28/26
- Days On Market: 108
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3271
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8468556
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33602
- Subdivision: Towers Of Channelside Condomin
- Building: Towers Of Channelside Condomin
- Elementary School: Booker T. Washington
- Middle School: Madison
- High School: Blake
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Experience unparalleled luxury in this stunning Junior Penthouse on the 27th floor, offering breathtaking views of the city skyline. This spacious
residence features three generously sized bedrooms,
Condominium
- Price: $1,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $598.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,595,000
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 140
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2500
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8458710
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33602
- Subdivision: Towers Of Channelside Condomin
- Building: Towers Of Channelside Condomin
- Provided by: CENTRO REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful renovated unit at the Towers of Channelside in Channelside/ Water St / Downtown area. The Towers of Channelside is a prestigious building in the middle of all the action for Water Street and
Condominium
- Price: $1,489,000.00
- Price sqft: $768.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,495,000
- Last Price Change: 02/14/26
- Days On Market: 285
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1937
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean,Gulf/Ocean to Bay,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8410418
- County: PINELLAS
- City: REDINGTON SHORES
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Redington Towers 3 Condo
- Building: Redington Towers 3 Condo
- Elementary School: Bauder
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
- DMCA Notice
Some homes simply stop you in your tracks and this is one of them. Perched on the 17th floor of a direct Gulf front high rise in Redington Shores, this breathtaking 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence deli
Condominium
- Price: $1,460,300.00
- Price sqft: $898.65 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1625
- Acreage: 0.81 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: U8199484
- County: PINELLAS
- City: MADEIRA BEACH
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Madeira Towers Condo
- Building: Madeira Towers Condo
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Incredible opportunity to enjoy your own piece of paradise. Your corner unit, 6th floor, beach view condo has 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths. Enjoy your breathtaking sunsets from your private open wrap
Condominium
- Price: $1,399,999.00
- Price sqft: $1,044.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 455
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1340
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8348974
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETE BEACH
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Pointe Towers Condo Apt
- Building: Pointe Towers Condo Apt
- Elementary School: Azalea
- Middle School: Bay Point
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Delight in the epitome of beachfront luxury with this enchanting penthouse condo at 555 Gulf Way, 7N, St Pete Beach, FL 33706. Envision leisurely mornings visibly awash with vast ocean views stretchin
Condominium
- Price: $1,324,997.00
- Price sqft: $815.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,324,998
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1625
- Acreage: 0.81 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean,Gulf/Ocean to Bay
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8467930
- County: PINELLAS
- City: MADEIRA BEACH
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Madeira Towers Condo
- Building: Madeira Towers Condo
- Elementary School: Orange Grove
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to elevated Gulf front living at Madeira Towers. Perched on the 8th floor and positioned on the highly sought after south side of the building, this rare 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 1625 sqft corner re
Condominium
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $525.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 176
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2380
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8448893
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33602
- Subdivision: Towers Of Channelside Condomin
- Building: Towers Of Channelside Condomin
- Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice
Discover Unmatched Luxury at the Towers of Channelside
Step into the pinnacle of sophisticated urban living with this impeccably renovated 18th floor condominium at the esteemed Towers of Channelside
Condominium
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $738.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,225,000
- Last Price Change: 04/20/26
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1625
- Acreage: 0.81 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8470671
- County: PINELLAS
- City: MADEIRA BEACH
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Madeira Towers Condo
- Building: Madeira Towers Condo
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Indulge in refined beachfront living in Madeira Beach, where the soothing cadence of the Gulf sets a serene backdrop for everyday life. This thoughtfully designed residence offers an open concept layo