Single Family
- Price: $435,900.00
- Price sqft: $138.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $449,000
- Last Price Change: 02/14/26
- Days On Market: 158
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3150
- Acreage: 0.39 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: L4957689
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33813
- Subdivision: Englelake
- Elementary School: Lincoln Avenue Academy
- Middle School: Lawton Chiles
- High School: George Jenkins
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
As you come to the end of this quiet cul de sac, youll find a welcoming four bedroom home that opens up with vaulted ceilings and tile floors that run throughout the main living areas. The living and
Single Family
- Price: $335,000.00
- Price sqft: $226.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1480
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1930
MLS#: P4938655
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33815
- Subdivision: Roanoke Hills Sub
- Elementary School: Lincoln Avenue Academy
- Middle School: Lawton Chiles
- High School: Kathleen
- Provided by: ASSOCIATE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Two homes on one lot! This unique dual dwelling property offers the perfect setup for multi generational living or a great investment opportunity. Fully renovated in 2022. The main home boasts 1480 sq
Single Family
- Price: $315,000.00
- Price sqft: $208.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $330,000
- Last Price Change: 04/04/26
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1508
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: S5144871
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33810
- Subdivision: Pinesthe
- Elementary School: Lincoln Avenue Academy
- Middle School: Lawton Chiles
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
ATTENTION INVESTORS! Fully Remodeled Income Opportunity in Lakeland ??
Ready to generate returns from day one.
This move in ready home has been fully updated, minimizing immediate capital expenditur
Single Family
- Price: $309,900.00
- Price sqft: $136.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2276
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: L4961071
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33805
- Subdivision: Lake Parker Club Add
- Elementary School: Lincoln Avenue Academy
- Middle School: Lawton Chiles
- High School: Tenoroc Senior
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
- DMCA Notice
Experience the beauty of true waterfront living where expansive lake views set the tone for a lifestyle defined by comfort, privacy, and connection to nature. Nestled along the shores of Lake Parker,
Single Family
- Price: $250,000.00
- Price sqft: $196.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1272
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1935
MLS#: L4961683
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33815
- Subdivision: Lake Hunter Terrace
- Elementary School: Lincoln Avenue Academy
- Middle School: Lawton Chiles
- High School: Kathleen
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1121 Josephine Streetwhere timeless Craftsman style charm meets modern versatility in one of Lakelands most desirable neighborhoods. This beautifully renovated home blends historic characte
Single Family
- Price: $213,900.00
- Price sqft: $225.16 / sqft
- Previous Price: $215,900
- Last Price Change: 05/12/26
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 950
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: R4910976
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33805
- Subdivision: Hillside Manor
- Elementary School: Lincoln Avenue Academy
- Middle School: Lawton Chiles
- High School: Lake Gibson
- Provided by: WHITEHOUSE MANAGEMENT & REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your oasis in Lakeland! This recently remodeled concrete block home features 3 bedrooms and 1 bathroom, offering a perfect blend of modern style and comfort within a quiet Lakeland communit
Condominium
- Price: $129,900.00
- Price sqft: $159.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 816
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: L4960345
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33805
- Subdivision: Lakeland Harbour
- Building: Lakeland Harbour
- Elementary School: Lincoln Avenue Academy
- Middle School: Lawton Chiles
- High School: Tenoroc Senior
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
- DMCA Notice
Take a look at this amazing unobstructed LAKEFRONT view, 2 br 1 ba unit on the bottom floor END UNIT with a screened from patio. Perfect for warm sunny days to enjoy the Florida sunshine with your mor
Single Family
- Price: $125,900.00
- Price sqft: $223.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $135,900
- Last Price Change: 01/23/26
- Days On Market: 561
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 564
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: TB8315373
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33805
- Subdivision: Weswego Sub
- Elementary School: Lincoln Avenue Academy
- Middle School: Lawton Chiles
- High School: Kathleen
- Provided by: SWEET HOME VENTURES PLLC
- DMCA Notice
LOCATION, LOCATION AND LOCATION!! This property has 1 bedroom 1 bath home with a BONUS ROOM. It sits on corner lot. Updated flooring. Washer and dryer hookup on porch. New HVAC and ducts system. New b
Land
- Price: $125,000.00
- Days On Market: 5
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8506404
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33805
- Subdivision: Allen Ray E
- Elementary School: Lincoln Avenue Academy
- Middle School: Lawton Chiles
- High School: Kathleen
- Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. ***Investor Alert! Priced to sell*** Already zoned for multiple residences 0803 Spacious, fully fenced lot with electric already in place and TWO sept
Mobile Home
- Price: $125,000.00
- Price sqft: $192.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 648
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: TB8504808
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33805
- Subdivision: Allen Ray E
- Elementary School: Lincoln Avenue Academy
- Middle School: Lawton Chiles
- High School: Kathleen
- Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. ***Investor Alert! Priced to sell*** Already zoned for multiple residences 0803
Spacious, fully fenced lot with electric already in place and TWO sep