Searching on:
- School = North Lakeland Elem
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $375,000.00
- Price sqft: $39.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 330
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 9552
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: O6319010
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33805
- Subdivision: Lakehurst Resub
- Elementary School: North Lakeland Elem
- Middle School: Lake Gibson /Junio
- High School: Tenoroc Senior
- Provided by: JOYSTAR REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 1 car garage home. No hoa. Conveniently located in lakeland. Close to shopping and easy highway access!! Great location with views of lake parker!! This home is move i
Mobile Home
- Price: $375,000.00
- Price sqft: $405.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 244
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 924
- Acreage: 0.64 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: L4955749
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33805
- Subdivision: Bradford Heights
- Elementary School: North Lakeland Elem
- Middle School: Sleepy Hill
- High School: Lake Gibson
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Great investment property in North Lakeland! This property is .64 of an acre and has income potential along with personal use written all over it. There are 2 single wide mobile homes one of them is
Single Family
- Price: $335,000.00
- Price sqft: $110.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3026
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1925
MLS#: L4961261
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33805
- Subdivision: Lakeside Add
- Elementary School: North Lakeland Elem
- Middle School: Lake Gibson /Junio
- High School: Tenoroc Senior
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
- DMCA Notice
Updated and move in ready 4 bedroom, 2 bath home on a spacious 1/3 acre corner lot with a view of Lake Parker. This property offers a flexible layout with multiple living areas. A standout feature is
Single Family
- Price: $285,000.00
- Price sqft: $199.16 / sqft
- Previous Price: $289,900
- Last Price Change: 02/05/26
- Days On Market: 145
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1431
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: L4957785
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33805
- Subdivision: Lake Parker Manor
- Elementary School: North Lakeland Elem
- Middle School: Lake Gibson /Junio
- High School: Lake Gibson
- Provided by: THE STONES REAL ESTATE FIRM
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your move in ready retreat in the heart of Lakeland! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers the perfect balance of comfort, convenience, and charm. With 1,192 square
Land
- Price: $279,995.00
- Previous Price: $299,995
- Last Price Change: 03/14/26
- Days On Market: 230
- Acreage: 0.48 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8430703
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33809
- Subdivision: Lake Gibson Shores
- Elementary School: North Lakeland Elem
- Middle School: Lake Gibson /Junio
- High School: Lake Gibson
- Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
- DMCA Notice
Bring your own builder to build your custom dream home inside the desirable Lake Gibson Shores. This .48 Acre lot is suitable to build a single family custom home. Public water and public sewage is av
Townhome
- Price: $249,999.00
- Price sqft: $142.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1756
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: L4960843
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33805
- Subdivision: Carpenters Crest
- Elementary School: North Lakeland Elem
- Middle School: Sleepy Hill
- High School: Lake Gibson
- Provided by: S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Carpenter Crest Unit 62! This well maintained unit offers a perfect blend of comfort, privacy, and convenience, ideally situated toward the back of this quiet, gated community for added pea
Single Family
- Price: $224,900.00
- Price sqft: $118.12 / sqft
- Previous Price: $239,900
- Last Price Change: 04/03/26
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1904
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1925
MLS#: S5143816
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33805
- Subdivision: Lakehurst Resub
- Elementary School: North Lakeland Elem
- Middle School: Lake Gibson /Junio
- High School: Tenoroc Senior
- Provided by: REALTYCITY INC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Now Available in the Lakehurst area of Lakeland! This spacious two story home offers great potential to create your ideal living space or expand your re
Townhome
- Price: $210,000.00
- Price sqft: $148.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1412
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: L4960514
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33809
- Subdivision: Cambridgegreen
- Elementary School: North Lakeland Elem
- Middle School: Sleepy Hill
- High School: Lake Gibson
- Provided by: S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath townhome offering style, comfort, and convenience all in one. From the moment you step inside, youll appreciate the spacious open floor plan enhan
Land
- Price: $75,000.00
- Previous Price: $80,000
- Last Price Change: 08/11/25
- Days On Market: 297
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8404387
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33810
- Elementary School: North Lakeland Elem
- Middle School: Sleepy Hill
- High School: Lake Gibson
- Provided by: TOPAZ REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Close to Kissimmee driving distance 20 minutes, close to the intestate !4. all shopping and restaurants short driving distance in a rapid growing area. Motivated Seller 3000 toward closing cost.
- 1