Searching on:
- School = Oscar J Pope Elem
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Multi-Family
- Price: $289,000.00
- Days On Market: 111
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: L4958691
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33801
- Subdivision: Crystal Acres Frist Add
- Elementary School: Oscar J Pope Elem
- Middle School: Crystal Lake /Jun
- High School: George Jenkins
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
- DMCA Notice
This 2 unit duplex, each offering 2 bedrooms and 2 bathroom, is fully tenant occupied. The units feature tile and/or vinyl flooring, eat in kitchen space, interior laundry hookups, and a fenced yard.
Single Family
- Price: $284,900.00
- Price sqft: $172.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1656
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8479086
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33803
- Subdivision: Eaton Park Pb 7 Pg 43
- Elementary School: Oscar J Pope Elem
- Middle School: Crystal Lake /Jun
- High School: George Jenkins
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Located just off S Combee Rd / US 98 (Bartow Hwy) with quick access to the Polk Parkway (SR 570), 2847 Maine Avenue puts you close to everyday conveniences and major routes for easy travel across Lake
Single Family
- Price: $237,500.00
- Price sqft: $124.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $249,000
- Last Price Change: 12/23/25
- Days On Market: 361
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1908
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: A4652880
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33801
- Subdivision: Hallam Co Sub
- Elementary School: Oscar J Pope Elem
- Middle School: Crystal Lake /Jun
- High School: George Jenkins
- Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP SUNSHINE
- DMCA Notice
Short Sale. This is an approved short sale ready to close . Discover the potential of this well kept 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located at 3509 Lisa Lane, Lakeland, FL 33801. Nestled on a generous 0.31 ac
Townhome
- Price: $220,000.00
- Price sqft: $148.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1479
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2011
MLS#: P4938697
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33812
- Subdivision: Autumnwood Grove
- Elementary School: Oscar J Pope Elem
- Middle School: Crystal Lake /Jun
- High School: George Jenkins
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 MYERS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Inside the gated Autumnwood Grove Townhome community sits this charming, beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom, two story townhome offering comfort and convenience. Built in 2011, this home f
Townhome
- Price: $214,900.00
- Price sqft: $145.30 / sqft
- Previous Price: $220,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1479
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: L4959640
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33812
- Subdivision: Autumnwood Grove
- Elementary School: Oscar J Pope Elem
- Middle School: Crystal Lake /Jun
- High School: George Jenkins
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
4264 Birch Pond Loop is a two bedroom, two and one half bath townhome located in the gated Autumnwood Grove Townhouse community in Lakeland. Built in 2007, this two story residence offers 1,224 heated
Rental
- Price: $2,000.00
- Price sqft: $1.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1575
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: L4960921
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33812
- Subdivision: Autumnwood Grove
- Elementary School: Oscar J Pope Elem
- Middle School: Crystal Lake /Jun
- High School: George Jenkins
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
FOR RENT 4 Bedroom/3 Bath Townhome in the heart of Lakeland Florida. Included in this lovely townhome are all of the kitchen appliances and the washer and dryer. The open floorplan includes eating
Rental
- Price: $1,950.00
- Price sqft: $1.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1575
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: L4961016
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33812
- Subdivision: Autumnwood Grove
- Elementary School: Oscar J Pope Elem
- Middle School: Crystal Lake /Jun
- High School: George Jenkins
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Make this beautiful townhome yours, with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms this home is available now. When you walk in you will see the spacious open floor plan of the first floor with the kitchen to your r
Rental
- Price: $1,860.00
- Price sqft: $1.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1575
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: L4961696
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33812
- Subdivision: Autumnwood Grove
- Elementary School: Oscar J Pope Elem
- Middle School: Crystal Lake /Jun
- High School: George Jenkins
- Provided by: S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Check out this 4 bedroom 3 bath corner unit in the gated Autumnwood grove community. This well cared for
Rental
- Price: $1,300.00
- Price sqft: $1.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 796
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8483609
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33803
- Subdivision: Mary Park
- Elementary School: Oscar J Pope Elem
- Middle School: Crystal Lake /Jun
- High School: George Jenkins
- Provided by: TAMPAS BEST REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Tenants are responsible for all Utility expenses associated with the leased premises including but not limited to ELECTRIC GAS WATER SEWER services. Tenants also responsible for CABLE and INTERN
- 1