Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Autumnwood Grove
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Townhome
- Price: $234,900.00
- Price sqft: $149.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $239,900
- Last Price Change: 02/03/26
- Days On Market: 254
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1575
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: L4955530
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33812
- Subdivision: Autumnwood Grove
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
This spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom townhouse is located in the highly desirable gated community of Autumnwood Grove, just moments from Polk State College, the Polk Parkway, Publix, and plenty of dini
Townhome
- Price: $220,000.00
- Price sqft: $148.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1479
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2011
MLS#: P4938697
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33812
- Subdivision: Autumnwood Grove
- Elementary School: Oscar J Pope Elem
- Middle School: Crystal Lake /Jun
- High School: George Jenkins
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 MYERS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Inside the gated Autumnwood Grove Townhome community sits this charming, beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom, two story townhome offering comfort and convenience. Built in 2011, this home f
Townhome
- Price: $214,900.00
- Price sqft: $145.30 / sqft
- Previous Price: $220,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1479
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: L4959640
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33812
- Subdivision: Autumnwood Grove
- Elementary School: Oscar J Pope Elem
- Middle School: Crystal Lake /Jun
- High School: George Jenkins
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
4264 Birch Pond Loop is a two bedroom, two and one half bath townhome located in the gated Autumnwood Grove Townhouse community in Lakeland. Built in 2007, this two story residence offers 1,224 heated
Rental
- Price: $2,000.00
- Price sqft: $1.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1575
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: L4960921
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33812
- Subdivision: Autumnwood Grove
- Elementary School: Oscar J Pope Elem
- Middle School: Crystal Lake /Jun
- High School: George Jenkins
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
FOR RENT 4 Bedroom/3 Bath Townhome in the heart of Lakeland Florida. Included in this lovely townhome are all of the kitchen appliances and the washer and dryer. The open floorplan includes eating
Rental
- Price: $1,950.00
- Price sqft: $1.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1575
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: L4961016
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33812
- Subdivision: Autumnwood Grove
- Elementary School: Oscar J Pope Elem
- Middle School: Crystal Lake /Jun
- High School: George Jenkins
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Make this beautiful townhome yours, with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms this home is available now. When you walk in you will see the spacious open floor plan of the first floor with the kitchen to your r
Rental
- Price: $1,860.00
- Price sqft: $1.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1575
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: L4961696
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33812
- Subdivision: Autumnwood Grove
- Elementary School: Oscar J Pope Elem
- Middle School: Crystal Lake /Jun
- High School: George Jenkins
- Provided by: S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Check out this 4 bedroom 3 bath corner unit in the gated Autumnwood grove community. This well cared for
Rental
- Price: $1,600.00
- Price sqft: $1.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1224
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: L4960391
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33812
- Subdivision: Autumnwood Grove
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Discover comfort and convenience in this charming 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse ideally located just across the street from Polk State College and only minutes from the Polk County Expresswaymaking it
- 1