Multi-Family
- Price: $399,999.00
- Price sqft: $159.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2503
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1940
MLS#: TB8507507
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33610
- Subdivision: Belmont Heights
- Elementary School: Potter
- Middle School: Sligh
- High School: ton
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Income producing investment opportunity in Tampa! This unique property features two separate single family homes on one lot, both currently tenant occupied, offering immediate rental income from day o
Single Family
- Price: $349,999.00
- Price sqft: $263.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1327
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1942
MLS#: TB8502218
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33603
- Subdivision: Buffalo Park 1st Add
- Elementary School: Potter
- Middle School: Sligh
- High School: King
- Provided by: TRINITY REAL ESTATE GROUP, LLC
- DMCA Notice
WELCOME to a home that TRULY STANDS OUT!
Completely remodeled from top to bottom, this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers a rare combination of modern design, quality upgrades, and unbeatable locat
Single Family
- Price: $349,000.00
- Price sqft: $217.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1601
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: L4961693
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33610
- Subdivision: Zion Heights
- Elementary School: Potter
- Middle School: Sligh
- High School: ton
- Provided by: S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC
- DMCA Notice
This beautifully maintained 2021 built 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in Tampa, FL offers a rare combination of modern design, smart home technology, and elevated finishes in a highly desirable and rapidly gr
Single Family
- Price: $339,999.00
- Price sqft: $149.52 / sqft
- Previous Price: $319,999
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2274
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6385126
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33605
- Subdivision: Franquiz Sub
- Elementary School: Potter
- Middle School: Sligh
- High School: ton
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained, one owner home nestled on a large lot in historic Ybor City. Pride of ownership shines throughout, with the seller meticulously caring for every detail. This mo
Single Family
- Price: $330,000.00
- Price sqft: $178.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1845
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1915
MLS#: TB8497646
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33605
- Subdivision: Belvedere Place
- Elementary School: Potter
- Middle School: Sligh
- High School: ton
- Provided by: DEMETER PROPERTIES INC
- DMCA Notice
Own a piece of history with this 4 bedroom, 2 bath, two story Key West style charmer located in the historic Ybor Heights area of Tampa. Built in 1915, this 1,612 sq ft home is full of character and r
Single Family
- Price: $280,000.00
- Price sqft: $273.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 124
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1022
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: TB8458213
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33605
- Subdivision: Benjamins 3rd Sub
- Elementary School: Potter
- Middle School: Sligh
- High School: ton
- Provided by: MUSGRAVE GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
This single family residence presents an excellent opportunity as a starter home or investment property. Offering 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom, the home features an open concept floor plan that maximizes
Single Family
- Price: $270,000.00
- Price sqft: $227.27 / sqft
- Previous Price: $320,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1188
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8470391
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33610
- Subdivision: Bonita Blks 26 To 30 32 To
- Elementary School: Potter
- Middle School: Sligh
- High School: ton
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Renovated 4 bedroom, 2 bath block home on a corner lot with an open floor plan and split bedroom layout, featuring stainless steel appliances, inside la
Single Family
- Price: $259,000.00
- Price sqft: $128.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $269,000
- Last Price Change: 03/20/26
- Days On Market: 119
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2015
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1951
MLS#: L4958573
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33610
- Subdivision: Englewood
- Elementary School: Potter
- Middle School: Sligh
- High School: ton
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
- DMCA Notice
Tenant occupied single family home offering a 4 bedroom, 2 bath layout suitable for investment or future owner occupancy. The home features a front porch, a spacious carport, and a backyard that provi
Land
- Price: $150,000.00
- Days On Market: 11
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8504271
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33605
- Subdivision: Smiths N D
- Elementary School: Potter
- Middle School: McLane
- High School: ton
- Provided by: THE SOMERDAY GROUP PL
- DMCA Notice
A vacant corner lot in Ybor City is a rare find. Don't miss out on this 7,860 Sq. Ft. lot, which offers a blank canvas lined with mature trees and ready for a residential building with water and sewer
Land
- Price: $109,900.00
- Previous Price: $117,900
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 415
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7873845
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33610
- Subdivision: Bellmont Heights
- Elementary School: Potter
- Middle School: McLane
- High School: ton
- Provided by: CROWNED ROYALE REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Prime Corner Lot for Sale in the Heart of Tampa Back on the market!