Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Smiths N D
  2. Listing Status = Active
Listing Details for 401 Reynolds Street, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
Land
  1. Price: $890,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $990,000
  3. Last Price Change: 08/29/25
  4. Days On Market: 378
  5. Acreage: 2.29 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8380590
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33563
  4. Subdivision: Allen Smiths Addition
  5. Provided by: MCGRATH POPPELL & CO., INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Property consists of 4 total parcels(206300 0000, 206302 0000, 206304 0000, 206306 0000). Property is cleared and zoned C 2 with 2.29 acres. Property sits in Downtown Core District. Benefits include n
Details for 1127 Avenue J, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $284,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 110
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1785
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6376253
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Lockhart And Smiths Resubdivis
  5. Provided by: MARKET CONNECT REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Modern, energy smart, and move in ready, this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers the perfect combination of style, efficiency, and location. Built in 2022, the residence features
Details for 1124 Avenue F, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $215,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $123.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $225,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 30
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1741
  9. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1931
MLS#: P4938432
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Lockhart Smiths Resub
  5. Provided by: STACEY TOWNS REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully renovated home full of charm and character! As you enter the front door, youll be greeted by a spacious open living area featuring a tile entry and laminate flooring throug
Details for 1955 Cr 439c, LAKE PANASOFFKEE, FL 33538
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $180,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $190,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 272
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1352
  9. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8417625
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: LAKE PANASOFFKEE
  3. Zipcode: 33538
  4. Subdivision: Smiths
  5. Provided by: HAPPY FLORIDA HOMES REALTY AND
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort and location for lake lovers. Inside, youll find a spacious living area anchored by a cozy wood burning fireplace, ideal for re
Details for 1522 26th Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33605
Land
  1. Price: $150,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 11
  3. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8504271
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33605
  4. Subdivision: Smiths N D
  5. Elementary School: Potter
  6. Middle School: McLane
  7. High School: ton
  8. Provided by: THE SOMERDAY GROUP PL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A vacant corner lot in Ybor City is a rare find. Don't miss out on this 7,860 Sq. Ft. lot, which offers a blank canvas lined with mature trees and ready for a residential building with water and sewer
Details for 1125 Avenue L, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Rental
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1814
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: TB8469433
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Lockhart Smiths Resub
  5. Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
If you are looking for a good place to live with your family, This completely remodeled home sits on a fully fenced double lot (100x99) with plenty of room for activities. Open concept layout with bra
Details for 1205 Avenue I, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Rental
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,490
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1846
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: O6399613
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Lockhart Smiths Resub
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Cozy 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom home for rent in a great location in Haines City! This well maintained unit offers a comfortable layout with tile flooring throughout for easy maintenance and a clean, moder