Searching on:
  1. School = Ridgewood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 13539 Stansil Avenue, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $689,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $699,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3633
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8498471
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Starkey Ranch Ph 2 Pcls 8 9
  5. Elementary School: Starkey Ranch K
  6. Middle School: Starkey Ranch K
  7. High School: Ridgewood
  8. Provided by: THE THAYVER GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Seller Motivated! Price reduced. Experience exceptional resort style Florida living in the highly sought after, award winning community of Starkey Ranch. This premier master planned community features
Details for 8904 Planters Lane, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $116.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3220
  8. Acreage: 0.89 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: W7885244
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34654
  4. Subdivision: Cranes Roost
  5. Elementary School: Cypress
  6. Middle School: River Ridge
  7. High School: Ridgewood
  8. Provided by: BAM REALTY ADVISORS INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This property is in a nice area. Lots of homes have been updated. This property is close to the water with its own screened room. Come home and sit in your screened lanai looking at a beautifill pond
Details for 4420 Northampton Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
Single Family
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $329,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/12/25
  5. Days On Market: 270
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2289
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Pond
  16. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8418308
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34653
  4. Subdivision: Millpond Estates
  5. Elementary School: Deer Park
  6. Middle School: River Ridge
  7. High School: Ridgewood
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. SHORT SALE OPPORTUNITY Don't miss your chance to own this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with 2 car garage on a quiet street in a great neighborhood. This property offers a peaceful r
Details for 9040 Lunar Lane, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $284,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $284,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1628
  9. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8470884
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Regency Park
  5. Elementary School: Chasco
  6. Middle School: Chasco
  7. High School: Ridgewood
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 9040 Lunar Lane, Port Richey. A 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom single family pool home that captures the best of Florida living. * Seller is open to concessions with an acceptable offer* Enjoy sunny
Details for 4206 Revere Circle, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
Single Family
  1. Price: $260,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $264,900
  4. Last Price Change: 12/13/25
  5. Days On Market: 320
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1442
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8396624
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34653
  4. Subdivision: Millpond Estates
  5. Elementary School: Deer Park
  6. Middle School: River Ridge
  7. High School: Ridgewood
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Updated 2 bedroom 2 bath one car garage home with an enclosed/screened lanai. The kitchen has been updated nicely with white shaker style cabinets and granite countertops. Newer (3 years old) GE s
Details for 10418 Fenceline Road, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
Rental
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2634
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: W7885103
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Longleaf Neighborhood Three
  5. Elementary School: Longleaf
  6. Middle School: River Ridge
  7. High School: Ridgewood
  8. Provided by: GREENLEE REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Dont miss your chance to live in the highly sought after Longleaf community! This spacious two story corner home offers 4 bedrooms, 4 full bathrooms, plus a versatile office/den and formal dining room
Details for 3432 Lonzalo Way, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
Rental
  1. Price: $2,375.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,495
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1530
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8474605
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Longleaf Neighborhood 03
  5. Elementary School: Longleaf
  6. Middle School: River Ridge
  7. High School: Ridgewood
  8. Provided by: LIPPLY REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
HERE IS YOUR NEW HOME! Gorgeous 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage townhome in the highly sought after Longleaf community in a great location with great schools. You will love your galley kitchen with s