Land
- Price: $2,000,000.00
- Days On Market: 84
- Acreage: 48.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5108385
- County: SUMTER
- City: CENTER HILL
- Zipcode: 33514
- Elementary School: Webster
- Middle School: South Sumter
- High School: South Sumter
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD LIFESTYLE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Escape the hustle and bustle of city life and immerse yourself in the tranquility of this picturesque 50 acre property, where endless possibilities
await nestled in a quiet area, this expansive parce
Single Family
- Price: $1,095,000.00
- Price sqft: $281.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3895
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8502395
- County: SUMTER
- City: THE VILLAGES
- Zipcode: 32163
- Subdivision: Villagessouthern Oaks Un 15
- Elementary School: Wildwood
- Middle School: Wildwood
- High School: South Sumter
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Golf Course Living | Pond Views | Expanded Woodside Designer | Prime South Villages Position
Positioned within the Village of McClure, one of the mos
Land
- Price: $959,999.00
- Days On Market: 566
- Acreage: 18.82 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7869276
- County: SUMTER
- City: WEBSTER
- Zipcode: 33597
- Elementary School: Webster
- Middle School: South Sumter
- High School: South Sumter
- Provided by: KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
- DMCA Notice
Gorgeous 18.82 Acres Centrally Located In Florida. This Completely Fenced, Improved Pasture Land Is Nestled On A Quiet, Dead End Paved Road, Yet Conveniently Close To Major Highways Across The State.
Farm / Ranch
- Price: $950,000.00
- Price sqft: $465.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2040
- Acreage: 10.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: OM718968
- County: SUMTER
- City: BUSHNELL
- Zipcode: 33513
- Elementary School: Bushnell
- Middle School: South Sumter
- High School: South Sumter
- Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
A rare offering of space, privacy, and possibility, this distinguished 10 acre estate delivers the serenity of country living with the versatility todays buyers demand. Central Air is 2 years old.
Single Family
- Price: $949,000.00
- Price sqft: $200.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $970,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 116
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4733
- Acreage: 2.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6373301
- County: SUMTER
- City: WILDWOOD
- Zipcode: 34785
- Subdivision: None
- Elementary School: Wildwood
- Middle School: South Sumter
- High School: Wildwood
- Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Ask about a lender provided rate buy down credit on this home! ***rare opportunity for 2+ acres adjacent to the villages! *** set on two spacious lots t
Single Family
- Price: $890,000.00
- Price sqft: $189.24 / sqft
- Previous Price: $900,000
- Last Price Change: 09/22/25
- Days On Market: 601
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4703
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: G5086850
- County: SUMTER
- City: BUSHNELL
- Zipcode: 33513
- Elementary School: Bushnell
- Middle School: South Sumter
- High School: South Sumter
- Provided by: EXIT REALTY TRI-COUNTY
- DMCA Notice
SELLER MOTIVATED! Seller offering up to $15,000 in concessions to use however you need! Welcome to this stunning custom built home nestled on 5 acres in beautiful Bushnell, FL. Boasting 5 bedrooms, 3
Land
- Price: $749,000.00
- Days On Market: 57
- Acreage: 20.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8486454
- County: SUMTER
- City: OXFORD
- Zipcode: 34484
- Elementary School: Wildwood
- Middle School: South Sumter
- High School: Wildwood
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
- DMCA Notice
20 Acre Turnkey Farm Property in NE Oxford, FL
Exceptional opportunity to own a fully equipped 20 acre equestrian property in one of Central Floridas fastest growing areas. This versatile, income p
Single Family
- Price: $725,000.00
- Price sqft: $220.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 152
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3282
- Acreage: 2.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6366843
- County: SUMTER
- City: BUSHNELL
- Zipcode: 33513
- Elementary School: Bushnell
- Middle School: South Sumter
- High School: South Sumter
- Provided by: FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath property, built in 2018 and perfectly set on 2.2 fully fenced acres for ultimate privacy and space. This property offers the ideal blend
Farm / Ranch
- Price: $700,000.00
- Price sqft: $367.45 / sqft
- Previous Price: $734,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 167
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1905
- Acreage: 21.40 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6363176
- County: SUMTER
- City: CENTER HILL
- Zipcode: 33514
- Elementary School: Webster
- Middle School: South Sumter
- High School: South Sumter
- Provided by: MOORE REALTY GROUP,INC.
- DMCA Notice
Escape to this 21.4 acers of serene Florida Countryside spread across two contiguous parcels, offering the perfect blend of charm, privacy and usability. Inside you will find warm rustic touches with
Single Family
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $402.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $725,000
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1736
- Acreage: 20.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: G5108443
- County: SUMTER
- City: WEBSTER
- Zipcode: 33597
- Subdivision: Highland Farms
- Elementary School: Webster
- Middle School: South Sumter
- High School: South Sumter
- Provided by: DUTEAU REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
ONLY FARM VIBES. NO HOA, NO DEED RESTRICTIONS, NO RULES. Free range your family and animals here on 20 acres located in South Sumter County, Webster. One of only a few parcels left still intact coming