Mobile Home
- Price: $524,900.00
- Price sqft: $585.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 896
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8502352
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33880
- Subdivision: Peace River Development
- Elementary School: Wahneta Elem
- Middle School: Westwood
- High School: Lake Region
- Provided by: AGENT GROUP REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Turnkey opportunity to own a fully equipped citrus nursery on 5 acres! This versatile property is currently functioning as a citrus nursery, with the infrastructure already in place to support expansi
Single Family
- Price: $380,000.00
- Price sqft: $132.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 105
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2861
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6376749
- County: POLK
- City: EAGLE LAKE
- Zipcode: 33839
- Subdivision: Rancheslk Mcleod I
- Elementary School: Wahneta Elem
- Middle School: Westwood
- High School: Lake Region
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
- DMCA Notice
UNIQUE OPPORTUNITY this Freedom model currently for sale in this master planned community. Excellent investment opportunity! With the in law suite in home door sealed great for privacy! This one stor
Single Family
- Price: $329,490.00
- Price sqft: $119.12 / sqft
- Previous Price: $339,490
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2766
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6392138
- County: POLK
- City: EAGLE LAKE
- Zipcode: 33839
- Subdivision: Ranches At Mcleod 60gc
- Elementary School: Wahneta Elem
- Middle School: Westwood
- High School: Lake Region
- Provided by: LENNAR REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. This new four bedroom Hendrix showcases convenient single story living. Three secondary bedrooms are located near the front of the home off the foyer, near a versatile flex space r
Single Family
- Price: $320,240.00
- Price sqft: $169.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1887
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6405487
- County: POLK
- City: EAGLE LAKE
- Zipcode: 33839
- Subdivision: Ranches At Mcleod 50s
- Elementary School: Wahneta Elem
- Middle School: Westwood
- High School: Lake Region
- Provided by: LENNAR REALTY
- DMCA Notice
The first floor of the mesmerizing Eclipse shares an open layout between the kitchen, dining area and family room. Perfect for entertaining with access to the patio. A secondary bedroom on the first f
Single Family
- Price: $320,240.00
- Price sqft: $169.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $325,240
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1887
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6381779
- County: POLK
- City: EAGLE LAKE
- Zipcode: 33839
- Subdivision: Ranches At Mcleod 50s
- Elementary School: Wahneta Elem
- Middle School: Westwood
- High School: Lake Region
- Provided by: LENNAR REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $315,990.00
- Price sqft: $129.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2440
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: S5146407
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33884
- Subdivision: Peace Creek Reserve
- Elementary School: Wahneta Elem
- Middle School: Westwood
- High School: Lake Region
- Provided by: GLASSTONE GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautiful home in peace creek reserve! this thoughtfully designed single story residence offers 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, combining
Single Family
- Price: $311,240.00
- Price sqft: $110.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $336,240
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2805
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6395247
- County: POLK
- City: EAGLE LAKE
- Zipcode: 33839
- Subdivision: Ranches At Mcleod 60s
- Elementary School: Wahneta Elem
- Middle School: Westwood
- High School: Lake Region
- Provided by: LENNAR REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. The Bravo delivers it is what you have been waiting for! A single story home that is designed for modern comfort, convenience and elegance. Two secondary bedrooms frame a bathroom
Single Family
- Price: $310,000.00
- Price sqft: $127.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 149
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2440
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6367451
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33884
- Subdivision: Peace Creek Reserve 40s
- Elementary School: Wahneta Elem
- Middle School: Westwood
- High School: Lake Region
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home in the heart of Winter Haven's sought after Peace Creek Reserve community! This stunning two story Atlanta Plan offers 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and 1,933 square feet of th
Single Family
- Price: $303,000.00
- Price sqft: $157.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 208
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1928
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5136830
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33884
- Subdivision: Peace Crk Reserve
- Elementary School: Wahneta Elem
- Middle School: Westwood
- High School: Lake Region
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful modern single family home located in a quiet and highly desirable area of Winter Haven. Currently rented at $1,900 a month, this property offers an excellent income opportunity for investors
Single Family
- Price: $295,240.00
- Price sqft: $114.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2574
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6405494
- County: POLK
- City: EAGLE LAKE
- Zipcode: 33839
- Subdivision: Ranches At Mcleod 50s
- Elementary School: Wahneta Elem
- Middle School: Westwood
- High School: Lake Region
- Provided by: LENNAR REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Looking for light and bright? The single story Dawn shares an open layout between the kitchen, dining area and family room for easy entertaining, along with access to an outdoor space for year round o