Single Family
- Price: $890,000.00
- Price sqft: $185.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 9
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4793
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6397352
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33896
- Subdivision: Stoneybrook South North Prcl P
- Elementary School: Westside Elem
- Middle School: West Side
- High School: Celebration
- Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Discover this stunning fully furnished two story home in the highly desirable community of ChampionsGate, located at 8882 Cabot Cliffs Dr, Davenport, FL. Featuring 9 spacious bedrooms and 5 bathrooms,
Single Family
- Price: $863,990.00
- Price sqft: $162.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 156
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5330
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6365746
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33897
- Subdivision: Magnolia At Westside Ph 1
- Elementary School: Westside K
- Middle School: West Side
- High School: Celebration
- Provided by: CELEBRITY GLOBAL REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
This gorgeous home has $155k in upgrades: Ceramic Tile flooring throughout, Major Appliances, Two Master Suites (one in each floor), Summer Kitchen, 26 feet Pergola with cool roof tiles of high Solar
Single Family
- Price: $740,000.00
- Price sqft: $154.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 8
- Baths: 5
- Bldg sqft: 4786
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: S5147137
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33896
- Subdivision: Stoneybrook South North Prcl P
- Elementary School: Westside Elem
- Middle School: West Side
- High School: Celebration
- Provided by: PREFERRED REAL ESTATE BROKERS
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home. Experience the ultimate vacation getaway in this stunning and awe inspiring fully furnished home. Exceptional opportunity for a rental income like Airbnb, this property is
Single Family
- Price: $700,000.00
- Price sqft: $145.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $749,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 686
- Bedrooms: 8
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4820
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6209011
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33896
- Subdivision: Stoneybrook South Ph 1 Rep Of
- Elementary School: Westside K
- Middle School: West Side
- High School: Poinciana
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
- DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLER Prime Investment Opportunity with Established Short Term Rental Income: Welcome to your next investment in the gated Champions Gate community, a renowned Disney area golf and countr
Single Family
- Price: $698,990.00
- Price sqft: $148.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4695
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: S5149134
- County: POLK
- City: Champions Gate
- Zipcode: 33896
- Subdivision: Stoneybrook South North Prcl P
- Elementary School: Westside K
- Middle School: West Side
- High School: Celebration
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your new home in Country Club at Champions Gate! This impressive residence offers approximately 3,800 sq ft of living space on a 0.16 acre lot, combining space, elegance, and functionality
Single Family
- Price: $685,000.00
- Price sqft: $142.12 / sqft
- Previous Price: $690,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 8
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4820
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: S5145641
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33896
- Subdivision: Stoneybrook South Ph J2 J3
- Elementary School: Westside Elem
- Middle School: West Side
- High School: Poinciana
- Provided by: MILA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Spacious and beautifully maintained 8 bedroom, 5 bathroom home designed for comfort, entertainment, and flexibility. The open concept layout offers generous living and dining spaces that flow seamless
Single Family
- Price: $673,500.00
- Price sqft: $139.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 8
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4820
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6396888
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33896
- Subdivision: Stoneybrook South Ph J 2 J 3
- Elementary School: Westside Elem
- Middle School: West Side
- High School: Poinciana
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
** Better than the rest and fully themed** Welcome to 9050 Stinger Dr, Davenport, FL 33896, an 8 bedroom, 5 bathroom pool villa in the highly sought after ChampionsGate Resort, just minutes from Disn
Single Family
- Price: $673,000.00
- Price sqft: $139.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $675,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 357
- Bedrooms: 9
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4820
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: A4651775
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33896
- Subdivision: Stoneybrook South Ph G1
- Elementary School: Westside K
- Middle School: West Side
- High School: Poinciana
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Prepare Yourself for Your Next Producing Investment Home. This exceptional Maui model homeideally located in the world renowned, gated resort community of ChampionsGate. This fully furnished 8 Bed, 5
Single Family
- Price: $659,999.00
- Price sqft: $168.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $665,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 117
- Bedrooms: 8
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3909
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: S5141797
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33896
- Subdivision: Stoneybrook South Ph 1 Replat
- Elementary School: Westside Elem
- Middle School: West Side
- High School: Poinciana
- Provided by: THE FIRM RE
- DMCA Notice
One of the largest floor plans in the highly sought after Retreat at Champions Gate, this stunning 8 bedroom, 5 bathroom pool home offers over 3,900 square feet of fully furnished living spaceall furn
Single Family
- Price: $625,000.00
- Price sqft: $164.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $725,000
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 108
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3811
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5142382
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33896
- Subdivision: Fox North
- Elementary School: Westside K
- Middle School: West Side
- High School: Celebration
- Provided by: RETHOUGHT REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional Lennar Majesty Palm model located in the highly sought after Retreat at ChampionsGate, one of Central Floridas premier short term rentalapproved resort communities. Built i