Searching on:
  1. School = Westside Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8882 Cabot Cliffs Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $890,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 9
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4793
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6397352
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook South North Prcl P
  5. Elementary School: Westside Elem
  6. Middle School: West Side
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover this stunning fully furnished two story home in the highly desirable community of ChampionsGate, located at 8882 Cabot Cliffs Dr, Davenport, FL. Featuring 9 spacious bedrooms and 5 bathrooms,
Details for 917 Ocean Course Avenue, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $740,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 8
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Bldg sqft: 4786
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: S5147137
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook South North Prcl P
  5. Elementary School: Westside Elem
  6. Middle School: West Side
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: PREFERRED REAL ESTATE BROKERS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home. Experience the ultimate vacation getaway in this stunning and awe inspiring fully furnished home. Exceptional opportunity for a rental income like Airbnb, this property is
Details for 1585 Plunker, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $720,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 451
  6. Bedrooms: 9
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4820
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6279071
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook South Ph J2 J3
  5. Elementary School: Westside Elem
  6. Middle School: Parkway
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Turnkey short term rental investment in championsgate resort fully furnished & income producing welcome to a turnkey, fully furnished short term rental investment property in championsgate resort,
Details for 9045 Stinger Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $685,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $690,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 8
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4820
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: S5145641
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook South Ph J2 J3
  5. Elementary School: Westside Elem
  6. Middle School: West Side
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: MILA REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious and beautifully maintained 8 bedroom, 5 bathroom home designed for comfort, entertainment, and flexibility. The open concept layout offers generous living and dining spaces that flow seamless
Details for 9050 Stinger Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $673,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 8
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4820
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6396888
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook South Ph J 2 J 3
  5. Elementary School: Westside Elem
  6. Middle School: West Side
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
** Better than the rest and fully themed** Welcome to 9050 Stinger Dr, Davenport, FL 33896, an 8 bedroom, 5 bathroom pool villa in the highly sought after ChampionsGate Resort, just minutes from Disn
Details for 1433 Thunderbird Road, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $659,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $665,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 117
  6. Bedrooms: 8
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3909
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: S5141797
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook South Ph 1 Replat
  5. Elementary School: Westside Elem
  6. Middle School: West Side
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: THE FIRM RE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One of the largest floor plans in the highly sought after Retreat at Champions Gate, this stunning 8 bedroom, 5 bathroom pool home offers over 3,900 square feet of fully furnished living spaceall furn
Details for 8909 Stinger Drive, Champions Gate, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $615,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4835
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6402178
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Champions Gate
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook South Ph J2 J3
  5. Elementary School: Westside Elem
  6. Middle School: West Side
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: ORLANDO REGIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This magnificent two story, fully furnished single family home is zoned for short term rental and offers exceptional space for you and your family. With six bedrooms, six bathrooms and a two car garag
Details for 8942 Cabot Cliffs Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $545,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 126
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3467
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6371301
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook South North Prcl P
  5. Elementary School: Westside Elem
  6. Middle School: West Side
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: RATIO REAL ESTATE, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
FULLY FURNISHED TURNKEY INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY in the renowned ChampionsGate Resort with stunning pond views! This 5 bedroom, 5 bathroom retreat boasts a private heated pool within an enclosed lanai,
Details for 1037 Blackwolf Run Road, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $460,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2988
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6401489
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook South North Prcl P
  5. Elementary School: Westside Elem
  6. Middle School: Horizon
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: BRIGHT TRUST REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom two story home with a 2 car garage located in the highly desirable Champions Gate community. This well maintained property offers comfort, space, and
Details for 1060 Leader Street, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Townhome
  1. Price: $449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 124
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2114
  7. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6372352
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook South North Prcl P
  5. Elementary School: Westside Elem
  6. Middle School: West Side
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: RATIO REAL ESTATE, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate in resort style living with this incredible 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom townhome, perfectly located just minutes from Orlandos most iconic theme parks. This home is thoughtfully desi