Condominium
- Price: $1,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $619.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 248
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3150
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8424685
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33711
- Subdivision: Dolphin Cay Antigua
- Building: Dolphin Cay Antigua
- Elementary School: Gulfport
- Middle School: Bay Point
- High School: Lakewood
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Now being offered for the very first time! An exceptionally rare and exquisite 5 bedroom, 4 bath, corner penthouse unit is now available in the "A Bldg" of Dolphin Cay. Enjoy the luxury of wide wate
Single Family
- Price: $1,625,000.00
- Price sqft: $496.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,675,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3275
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: FC317593
- County: SAINT JOHNS
- City: ST AUGUSTINE BEACH
- Zipcode: 32080
- Subdivision: Antigua
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Located within the private, tropical enclave of Antigua Community on St. Augustine Beach, 63 Guanahani Trail is a striking Intracoastal waterfront residence that seamlessly blends elevated design with
Single Family
- Price: $1,590,000.00
- Price sqft: $362.19 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,695,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4390
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8489297
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RUSKIN
- Zipcode: 33570
- Subdivision: Antigua Cove Ph 1
- Elementary School: Thompson
- Middle School: Shields
- High School: Lennard
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Forever Views! Whole House Generator! EV Charging! Elevator! Available Turn Key! Coastal luxury doesnt whisperit makes an entrance. Welcome to 3005 Christophers Watch in Antigua Cove, where elevated d
Single Family
- Price: $1,575,000.00
- Price sqft: $373.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,625,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4212
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish,Canal Front,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: FC316064
- County: SAINT JOHNS
- City: ST AUGUSTINE
- Zipcode: 32080
- Subdivision: Antigua Ph Two
- Elementary School: R. B. HUNT
- Middle School: SEBASTIAN
- High School: St. Augustine
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Embrace the boating lifestyle and enjoy premier waterfront living in the highly sought after community of Antiqua. This gorgeous dock home sits on a large lot with unobstructed views of the St. August
Single Family
- Price: $1,175,000.00
- Price sqft: $457.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2571
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8488564
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RUSKIN
- Zipcode: 33570
- Subdivision: Antigua Cove Ph 1
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to resort style living in paradise!!This stunning two story waterfront home features 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. Upon entering, your eyes are immediately drawn to the large sliding glass doors
Single Family
- Price: $1,099,000.00
- Price sqft: $250.34 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,120,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 122
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4390
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Marina in Community
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: A4677590
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RUSKIN
- Zipcode: 33570
- Subdivision: Antigua Cove Ph 1
- Elementary School: Thompson
- Middle School: Shields
- High School: Lennard
- Provided by: SHOWTIME REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Significant Price Reduction! Rare opportunity to own a luxury WATERFRONT retreat with private dock at an exceptional new price. This home combines elegance, comfort, and direct water access to Tampa
Condominium
- Price: $950,000.00
- Price sqft: $584.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1625
- Acreage: 1.50 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8485352
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33711
- Subdivision: Dolphin Cay Antigua
- Building: Dolphin Cay Antigua
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Experience refined waterfront living in this brilliantly renovated corner residence in Antigua at Dolphin Cay, one of St. Petersburgs most desirable guard gated coastal communities. Perfectly position
Single Family
- Price: $887,900.00
- Price sqft: $246.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3595
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8503760
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RUSKIN
- Zipcode: 33570
- Subdivision: Antigua Cove Ph 3b
- Provided by: 27NORTH REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Luxury Pool Home in Antigua Cove | 1075 Seagrape Dr, Ruskin, FL 33570 | 3 Bedroom | 2.5 Bathroom | 2,571 sq ft | 2 Car Garage | Gated | Fenced
Welcome to coastal luxury living in the exclusive gate
Condominium
- Price: $850,000.00
- Price sqft: $562.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1510
- Acreage: 1.50 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8482559
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33711
- Subdivision: Dolphin Cay Antigua
- Building: Dolphin Cay Antigua
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover breathtaking waterfront living from this elegant 5th floor residence overlooking the open waters of Boca Ciega Bay in the sought after gated co
Condominium
- Price: $670,000.00
- Price sqft: $443.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $740,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 111
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1510
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8466987
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33711
- Subdivision: Dolphin Cay Antigua
- Building: Dolphin Cay Antigua
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Enjoy breathtaking water views of Boca Ciega Bay every day from this 2 bedroom, 2 bath waterfront condo with an office/ bonus room located in the exclusive, guard gated community of Dolphin Cay. Wheth