Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like East Lake Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5101 Vinson Drive, TAMPA, FL 33610
Single Family
  1. Price: $540,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $37.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $549,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 135
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 14425
  9. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater,Lake Front,Riparian Rights
  14. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8458899
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33610
  4. Subdivision: East Lake Park
  5. Provided by: HOME PRIME REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to waterfront paradise in East Lake Park! This 4 bedroom (one of which has been converted into a separate unit with its own kitchen and bathroom) and 2.5 recently remodeled bathrooms property
Details for 6517 Walton Way, TAMPA, FL 33610
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2882
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8480787
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33610
  4. Subdivision: East Lake Park
  5. Provided by: ANGEL REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Private! One of a kind ski lake front property with a boat house, private boat slip, floating dock. Best of all: no hoa! However there is an optional membership fee ($25 $50. 00 for boat access ***pe
Details for 1117 Lakeshore Boulevard, LAKE WALES, FL 33853
Single Family
  1. Price: $460,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3133
  8. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: C7525698
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33853
  4. Subdivision: East Lake Park Ph 01
  5. Provided by: KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Your Florida Dream Home Awaits 1117 N. Lakeshore Blvd, Lake Wales, FL Freedom, space, and Florida sunshine all in one. This solid concrete block, 3 bedroom, 2 bath home sits in a quiet Lake Wales n
Details for 6519 Walton Way, TAMPA, FL 33610
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2880
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8496189
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33610
  4. Subdivision: East Lake Park
  5. Provided by: HOMECOIN.COM
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Waterfront Nature Lover's and Craftsman's Paradise The Mid Century Modern Lakefront Home overlooks a 100 acre private recreation lake located 6 miles from downtown Tampa and 1 mile from the Hardrock
Details for 6223 Travis Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33610
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 126
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2234
  9. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8461233
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33610
  4. Subdivision: East Lake Park
  5. Elementary School: James K
  6. Middle School: Burnett
  7. High School: Blake
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home with a versatile bonus room is ideal whether youre searching for your forever home or a smart addition to your investment portfolio. Step inside and youll find a welc
Details for 1007 Yarnell Avenue, LAKE WALES, FL 33853
Single Family
  1. Price: $326,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2623
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: L4960553
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33853
  4. Subdivision: East Lake Park Ph 03
  5. Elementary School: Hillcrest Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Lake Wales Senior
  8. Provided by: TRUE FLORIDA REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Back on the market. The buyers house sale fell through. Its been inspected, appraised and ready to close. This home is tucked in a sought after area of Lake Wales with no HOA or CDDs. This 4 bedroom